Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Delilah Riddle  Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Delilah Riddle  Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
personal cathedrals ((azazel))
Delilah Riddle  EmptyMon May 10, 2021 7:19 pm by James Potter

garcon garcon ((open))
Delilah Riddle  EmptySat May 08, 2021 10:40 pm by Aezoria

profile testing
Delilah Riddle  EmptyTue Apr 27, 2021 9:30 pm by James Potter

Fugue State [JCINK]
Delilah Riddle  EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Delilah Riddle  EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Delilah Riddle  EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Delilah Riddle  EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Delilah Riddle  EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Delilah Riddle  EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

Who is online?
In total there are 5 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 5 Guests

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Delilah Riddle

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Shop Owner
Quote
  • by Delilah Riddle Sun Aug 18, 2019 11:30 amPermalink
    Delilah Riddle  Taylor%20momsen%20the%20pretty%20reckless%201920x1080%20wallpaper_www.wallpapername.com_64

    Basics

    Name: Delilah Riddle
    Nicknames: Del
    Titles:
    Date of Birth: October 31, 1995
    Age: 24
    Blood Status:  Half-Blood
    Hometown: London
    Current Home: Anywhere my heart desires
    Nationality: British
    School: Hogwarts/ Slytherin alum
    Sexual Orientation: Bisexual
    Wand: 9", Basilisk Fang, Elder Wood

    Appearance

    Hair Color: Blonde
    Hair Style: long and wavy usually down
    Eye Color: Blue
    Body Type: Slim
    Height: 5'8
    Other Distinguishing Features: Death Eater mark on her left wrist and a burning phoenix on her right shoulder
    Clothing Style: Gothic

    Personality

    Delilah is seemed to be rather insane and implosive. She likes to have things her way and will do anything to make sure that it happens even if it means killing those in her way. She loves to see bloodshed and watch porn. Delilah is not afraid to show her personality in everything she does, with her hair and the clothes that she wears. She does not see the need to hide it. Not hiding her personality has got her in trouble at Hogwarts as she often refused to wear the stuffy school uniform as she called it.

    History

    Delilah better known as Del grew up being told that she was special that she could do whatever she wanted. She took pride that her great grandfather was a powerful dark wizard who brought the wizarding community into chaos. She vowed to do the same however when she joined the current
    Death Eaters she was disappointed at how far their values shifted from that of her Great Grandfathers. There were many things that concerned her yet she was surprised to see that she could snag up one of the top positions as head duelist. The current leader seemed to want more females as heads of the faction.

    Deliah has a dream to take over the Death Eaters and bring them back to their original mission, to rid the world of the filthy muggles. Has taken on a teaching position at Hogwarts, a way to infiltrate the school and for the DE to keep an eye of their youngest members. She is to be the first teacher of Dark Arts, an elective that was added so that students would 'know', what they are up against.
    Delilah Riddle
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Delilah Riddle  000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Delilah Riddle  000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 49
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Mini Ava
    alias
    Alias
    age
    Age
    sexual orientation
    sexual orientation
    blood purity
    blood purity
    occupation
    occupation
    nickname
    Nickname
    posts
    Posts
    points
    Points
    galleons
    galleons
    Shop Owner
    Quote
  • by Delilah Riddle Sun Aug 18, 2019 11:31 amPermalink
    Accepted
    Delilah Riddle
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Delilah Riddle  000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Delilah Riddle  000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 49
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.