Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Chloe Ramirez Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Chloe Ramirez Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
personal cathedrals ((azazel))
Chloe Ramirez EmptyMon May 10, 2021 7:19 pm by James Potter

garcon garcon ((open))
Chloe Ramirez EmptySat May 08, 2021 10:40 pm by Aezoria

profile testing
Chloe Ramirez EmptyTue Apr 27, 2021 9:30 pm by James Potter

Fugue State [JCINK]
Chloe Ramirez EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Chloe Ramirez EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Chloe Ramirez EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Chloe Ramirez EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Chloe Ramirez EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Chloe Ramirez EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

Who is online?
In total there are 7 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 7 Guests :: 2 Bots

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Chloe Ramirez

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Ravenclaw Fourth Year
Quote
  • by Chloe Ramirez Fri Aug 16, 2019 10:13 amPermalink
    Chloe Ramirez Tumblr_inline_p8dx34AK5P1ts1o6i_250

    Basics

    Name: Chloe Amy Ramirez
    Nicknames: Cho, Chlo
    Titles:
    Date of Birth: 2nd May 2006
    Age: 14
    Blood Status: Muggleborn
    Hometown: San Fransico
    Current Home: London
    Nationality: American & British
    School: Hogwarts
    Sexual Orientation: Bi
    Wand: 10 inches, unicorn tail, cedar

    Appearance

    Hair Color: brown
    Hair Style: long, curly
    Eye Color: brown
    Body Type: slim
    Height: 151cm
    Other Distinguishing Features: n/a
    Clothing Style: Anything really. What ever she finds cute she will wear and it needs to be comfy.

    Personality

    Chloe is an intelligent girl who seems to love to read and study whenever she can. She just would be always her head in the books. She tries her best to be one of the top students at Hogwarts. She wasn't born into the magical family really since she is muggleborn so she didn't really know the magic existed until she was eleven. So yeah she needs to study harder than most kids in her age. She loves competitions actually and would always try to compete with others. Is it academically or not, doesn't matter. She has come very creatively for sure, she always seems to find a way how to do spells creative ways since you can't always practise the same way. She loves to changes things up here and there. She quite wise one for sure and loves to help others out here and there. Yeah, she is a very helpful fellow for sure.

    History

    Yes, the girl was born in America and lived there until she was seven years old girl. The family was doing good and everything seemed to be happy but suddenly things changed. The car crash made everything changes, Chloe was the just five years old girl. Her father and brother died that day. Her mother ended up in the rehab even soon after that. So the little Chloe ended up living with her aunt but since aunt didn't really want her then at age seven then her aunt made her go live with her grandma here in England.

    Once she was eleven she began to get these weird letters from a place called Hogwarts. She thought at first it was some kind of prank. Then a few weeks before the school someone from the Hogwarts staff was at her door and explained things for her and grandma when she and her granny didn't seem to respond to the letters. Anyways soon after that, she ended up going to Hogwarts and she tries her best there. Currently, it's her fourth year.
    Chloe Ramirez
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Chloe Ramirez 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Chloe Ramirez 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 46
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Mini Ava
    alias
    Alias
    age
    Age
    sexual orientation
    sexual orientation
    blood purity
    blood purity
    occupation
    occupation
    nickname
    Nickname
    posts
    Posts
    points
    Points
    galleons
    galleons
    Deceased
    Quote
  • by Discordia Lestrange Fri Aug 16, 2019 10:20 amPermalink
    Accepted


    Chloe Ramirez Original
    Discordia Lestrange
    badges
    Nickname : discordia
    Mini Ava : Chloe Ramirez Tumblr_pt27c49OJn1w3mpkdo5_400
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 19
    Alias : xaria
    Relationship Status : single
    partner image : Chloe Ramirez 000000
    sexual orientation : homosexual
    blood purity : pureblood
    occupation : smth
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 208
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.