Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Skylar Ashton Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Skylar Ashton Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
personal cathedrals ((azazel))
Skylar Ashton EmptyMon May 10, 2021 7:19 pm by James Potter

garcon garcon ((open))
Skylar Ashton EmptySat May 08, 2021 10:40 pm by Aezoria

profile testing
Skylar Ashton EmptyTue Apr 27, 2021 9:30 pm by James Potter

Fugue State [JCINK]
Skylar Ashton EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Skylar Ashton EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Skylar Ashton EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Skylar Ashton EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Skylar Ashton EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Skylar Ashton EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

Who is online?
In total there are 3 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 3 Guests

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Skylar Ashton

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Death Eater
Quote
  • by Skylar Ashton Thu Aug 15, 2019 2:51 pmPermalink
    Skylar Ashton Alysha10
    Skylar Ashton Ruthbas
    Name: Skylar Ashton
    Nicknames: Sky, Ash
    Titles:
    Date of Birth: November 14, 1997
    Age: 23
    Blood Status: Pureblood
    Hometown: Sydney, Australia
    Current Home: London
    Nationality: Australian
    School: Hogwarts
    Sexual Orientation: Pansexual
    Wand: 10.5 inches, Mahogany, Phoenix Feather

    Skylar Ashton Ruthappe
    Hair Color: Blonde
    Hair Style: Short
    Eye Color: Green
    Body Type: Skinny but curvy
    Height: 5'5
    Other Distinguishing Features: Tattoos
    Clothing Style: Varies

    Skylar Ashton Ruthper
    Skylar was always a unique individual growing up. She tended to do her own thing and didn't really care about what others thought of her. She was a happy child child that turned into a moody and angst filled teenager. However she always had a fascination with the idea of falling in love and being happy in life. She was always extremely loyal to the few friends she did have in school but also had a strong sense of self preservation. She was brave and determined in whatever she did and never gave up on the things she wanted to accomplish.

    Skylar Ashton Ruthhist
    Skylar grew up with a normal child hood. She was not spoiled, but she was not deprived either. She was.... average. She was given the things she needed and occasionally would get extra little gifts if her parents had the money to splurge on their children. She grew up listening to stories about hogwarts from her parents and could not wait to go there . She was always a bit jealous of her brother being the oldest, she felt kind of left out.

    She tended to spend most of her time alone growing up. As she got older, she watched the house elves in the kitchen . She loved to cook so she spent a lot of time in the kitchen with the house elves As she grew up. It was her dream to be a chef when she was little, but she found another pation when she reached hogwarts age  

    When skylar joined hogwarts, she found out she had a passion for Care of Magical Creatures. It was a passion of hers to learn as much as she could about the creatures in the magical world This made skylar very happy. she was top of her class in COMC and was head girl. After she graduated from university, she applied for the Care of Magical Creatures Depatment in the ministry. However, before she did that, she got a job as a stripper at a club and still dances at night to make extra money And pay off university debts.
    .
    Skylar Ashton
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Skylar Ashton 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Skylar Ashton 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 86
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Mini Ava
    alias
    Alias
    age
    Age
    sexual orientation
    sexual orientation
    blood purity
    blood purity
    occupation
    occupation
    nickname
    Nickname
    posts
    Posts
    points
    Points
    galleons
    galleons
    Gryffindor Seventh Year
    Quote
  • by Blanche Labelle Thu Aug 15, 2019 3:03 pmPermalink
    Skylar Ashton Tomaccepted
    Blanche Labelle
    badges
    Nickname : Blanche
    Mini Ava : Skylar Ashton Blanche02
    Quote : Our common goal was waiting for the world to end.
    Age : 17
    Alias : Violet
    Relationship Status : Single
    partner image : Skylar Ashton 000000
    sexual orientation : Bisexual
    blood purity : Half-Blood
    occupation : Student
    galleons : 10
    Posts : 208
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.