Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Molly Weasley II Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Molly Weasley II Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
personal cathedrals ((azazel))
Molly Weasley II EmptyMon May 10, 2021 7:19 pm by James Potter

garcon garcon ((open))
Molly Weasley II EmptySat May 08, 2021 10:40 pm by Aezoria

profile testing
Molly Weasley II EmptyTue Apr 27, 2021 9:30 pm by James Potter

Fugue State [JCINK]
Molly Weasley II EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Molly Weasley II EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Molly Weasley II EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Molly Weasley II EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Molly Weasley II EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Molly Weasley II EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

Who is online?
In total there are 4 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 4 Guests

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Molly Weasley II

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Gryffindor Seventh Year
Quote
  • by Molly Wea.sley II Wed Aug 14, 2019 11:13 amPermalink
    Molly Weasley II R5bGOO
    Molly Weasley II Ruthbas
    Name: Molly  Weasley II
    Nicknames: Mol, Ly
    Titles:
    Date of Birth: 16th August 2003
    Age: 17
    Blood Status: Half-Blood
    Hometown: London
    Current Home: London
    Nationality: British
    School: Hogwarts
    Sexual Orientation: Hetero
    Wand: 9 and a half inches, phoenix feather, oak

    Molly Weasley II Ruthappe
    Hair Color: Ginger/Red
    Hair Style: Long, Straight
    Eye Color: brown
    Body Type: slim
    Height: 5ft 5in or 165cm
    Other Distinguishing Features: n/a
    Clothing Style: The wears whatever seems comfortable so it tends to be mostly jeans, shirts and jackets. She doesn't really hate dresses or skirts but she tends to use them less than pants/jeans.

    Molly Weasley II Ruthper
    Molly is the girl who you would rather find reading somewhere than spending time with her friends, no the girl isn't shy or anything she just wants to be always head of things in classes so she reads a lot of school books. She is braver than the girl let's out, she just doesn't seem to like to be the centre of attention even if she knows all that comes with her family name, even if her parents weren't part of the famous trio, they are still related to them. Anyways she is very loyal and loves to keep secrets of others. She would say she is a very trustworthy person even. She loves competitions even between people and a bit of rivalry is good too.

    Molly Weasley II Ruthhist
    Molly was born as the first kid of Percy and Audrey Weasley. She has one younger sister Lucy. Her family hasn't been so much at the centre of attention mostly because back old days her father cut ties with his family. Even if Molly tries to get along with everyone. She still loves her family even if they aren't that close. She is the girl who would do anything for her family.

    Anyways her life growing up as being good as it can be. She had parents who tried to be there for her and she was there for her little sister too. She has always been the girl who loves to read more than spending time with family or friends. Back at home has literally one wall what is turned to be a bookshelf. There are so many different genres really, starting from child books and comics, now she reads anything she finds interesting.

    Magic was never secret in the family, so she has known about since was a kid. Her first signs were around five. So yeah when she got eleven she got from Hogwarts, which wasn't even surprising to her. Her school years have been quite good even yeah as always she spent more time alone than with friends. She has always had good grades and been one of the top students. There hasn't been much happening in her life since she has tried to stay away from the spotlight and also not be involved much in people lives. The girl is currently at her last year of Hogwarts.
    Molly Wea.sley II
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Molly Weasley II 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Molly Weasley II 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 75
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Mini Ava
    alias
    Alias
    age
    Age
    sexual orientation
    sexual orientation
    blood purity
    blood purity
    occupation
    occupation
    nickname
    Nickname
    posts
    Posts
    points
    Points
    galleons
    galleons
    University Student
    Quote
  • by Cherry Weasley Thu Aug 15, 2019 4:49 pmPermalink
    Accepted
    Cherry Weasley
    badges
    Nickname : cherry
    Mini Ava : Molly Weasley II JZk4Vm
    Quote : i'm your cherry bomb
    Age : 19
    Alias : xaria
    Relationship Status : married to louis
    partner image : Molly Weasley II LDLxsQ
    sexual orientation : bisexual
    blood purity : muggleborn
    occupation : ?
    galleons : ##
    Posts : 524
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.