Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Serena Snape  Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Serena Snape  Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
personal cathedrals ((azazel))
Serena Snape  EmptyMon May 10, 2021 7:19 pm by James Potter

garcon garcon ((open))
Serena Snape  EmptySat May 08, 2021 10:40 pm by Aezoria

profile testing
Serena Snape  EmptyTue Apr 27, 2021 9:30 pm by James Potter

Fugue State [JCINK]
Serena Snape  EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Serena Snape  EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Serena Snape  EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Serena Snape  EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Serena Snape  EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Serena Snape  EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

Who is online?
In total there are 7 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 7 Guests

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Serena Snape

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Ravenclaw Fifth Year
Quote
  • by Serena Snape Mon Aug 12, 2019 8:47 pmPermalink
    Serena Snape  IMAGE HERE
    Serena Snape  Ruthbas
    Name: Serena Andrea Snape
    Nicknames: Rena
    Titles:
    Date of Birth: June 17, 2005
    Age: 15
    Blood Status: Halfblood
    Hometown: London
    Current Home: London
    Nationality: British
    School: Hogwarts
    Sexual Orientation: straight
    Wand: 10 inches, elm, unicorn hair

    Serena Snape  Ruthappe
    Hair Color: blonde
    Hair Style: medium length
    Eye Color: brown
    Body Type: Skinny
    Height: 5'3
    Other Distinguishing Features: scar on right arm
    Clothing Style: varies

    Serena Snape  Ruthper
    Serena is a kind hearted girl with a thirst for knowledge. she loves to spend her time in the library reading books or practicing spells. She likes to make new friends and tries to be nice to everyone she meets. She isnt a big fan of flying but likes to watch quidditch matches. She has a fascination with her family history as she doesnt know much about her fathers side of the family, where she gets her family name.

    Serena Snape  Ruthhist
    Serena is the only child of Alexander and Taylor Snape. she had a good childhood. She wasnt spoiled but she also wasnt deprived. She had a puppy growing up that she named Toby. When she turned 7, she got her first childrens broom. It wasnt until she was up in the air that she realzied she had a fear of heights. She panicked and fell of the broom and broke her arm. Shes been terrified of flying ever since but she does like to watch quidditch matches as she grew up watching them with her father.

    When Serena started Hogwarts she was sorted into Ravenclaw because of her thirst for wisdom and knowledge. She tried her best to always be the best of her class and get the best grades. When she started her second year, she befriended Carina Malfoy and got invited to join her clique, which she did.
    Serena Snape
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Serena Snape  000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Serena Snape  000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 38
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Mini Ava

    Guest

    alias
    Alias
    age
    Age
    sexual orientation
    sexual orientation
    blood purity
    blood purity
    occupation
    occupation
    nickname
    Nickname
    posts
    Posts
    points
    Points
    galleons
    galleons
    Guest
    Quote
  • by Guest Mon Aug 12, 2019 10:04 pmPermalink
    Serena Snape  Tomaccepted
    avatar
    badges
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.