Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Carina Malfoy  Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

## monthback at it again at krispy kreme
13 OctubreLorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.
7 OctubreLorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.
RUTH was first established in 2016 waxing and waning as time passed by. Yet, it would always manage to rise again like a phoenix. RUTH is an alternate universe post-Potter RP with a focus on storytelling, character development, and collaboration. Thinking out of the box is encouraged as well as building off from the foundations of the initial seven books. Although other sites restrict you to just those books, we encourage looking at the extended universe for greater cultivation. The site is currently in the restoration period following the tumultuous Battle of Hogsmeade that took place back in March 2021. There are fears of an Azkaban breakout while there are rumors that some victims have reemerged from the dead. Where do you stand?
Carina Malfoy  Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
muzik klazz
by Reed Jackson Yesterday at 12:27 pm
office hours ((open))
by Hermione Granger Sun Aug 01, 2021 9:28 pm
starter ((raven))
by Cambyses Dracul Sat Jul 31, 2021 10:12 pm
garcon garcon ((open))
by Aezoria Sat Jul 31, 2021 4:19 pm
Zophiel (WIP)
by Zophiel Sat Jul 31, 2021 2:59 pm
Raven Avery
by Blanche Labelle Sat Jul 31, 2021 2:22 pm
bare it all (Nova)
by Sora Galvoth Sat Jul 31, 2021 2:18 pm
Carina Malfoy  Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco5_1280
Who is online?
In total there are 6 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 6 Guests :: 2 Bots

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am

Carina Malfoy

2 posters

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Slytherin Seventh Year
Quote
  • by Carina Malfoy Mon Aug 12, 2019 3:16 pmPermalink
    Carina Malfoy  <img width=" />
    Carina Malfoy  Ruthbas
    Name: Carina Athena Malfoy
    Nicknames: Rina
    Titles:
    Date of Birth: December 14, 2005
    Age: 15
    Blood Status: Pureblood
    Hometown: London
    Current Home: London
    Nationality: British
    School: Hogwarts
    Sexual Orientation: Bisexual
    Wand: 9 inches, cherry, dragon heartstring

    Carina Malfoy  Ruthappe
    Hair Color: blonde
    Hair Style: long
    Eye Color: hazel
    Body Type: skinny
    Height: 5'3
    Other Distinguishing Features:
    Clothing Style: girly and fashionable

    Carina Malfoy  Ruthper
    Carina is the it girl of Hogwarts. She always has the best clothes and the top gossip of Hogwarts. She grew up as daddys little girl and was always given everything she wanted. She befriends almost everyone she meets and doesnt judge people based on their house or their blood purity. While she is kind she also has a strong sense of self preservation and is known to be quite cunning. She has a past of being snappy with certain people if they rub her the wrong way.

    Carina Malfoy  Ruthhist
    Carina grew up being the youngest daughter of Draco and Astoria Malfoy. Growing up she was daddys princess and the apple of her fathers eye. When she was 5, Draco got her a pony for her birthday as she had always wanted one. Anything Carina asked for she was given. When she was 7, she used accidental magic for the first time and turned her fathers hair a bright bubblegum pink.

    When Carina turned 11, she received her Hogwarts letter and was sorted into Slytherin. She instantly became the most popular girl in her year as she treated everyone with respect and kindness but still used fear as a tactic at times. She was the Hogwarts It Girl along side Malia Riddle, her best friend since diapers.
    Carina Malfoy
    badges
    Nickname : 17
    Mini Ava : Carina Malfoy  Tumblr_py623xobn81y0gy62o2_540
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 17
    Alias : Sydney
    Relationship Status : Dating Jaromir
    partner image : Carina Malfoy  3eabb17c9727bbab5a28cca677cdb385
    sexual orientation : Heterosexual
    blood purity : Pureblood
    occupation : Student
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 503
    Points : 593
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Mini Ava
    alias
    Alias
    age
    Age
    sexual orientation
    sexual orientation
    blood purity
    blood purity
    occupation
    occupation
    nickname
    Nickname
    posts
    Posts
    points
    Points
    galleons
    galleons
    Adult
    Quote
  • by Hades Gaunt Mon Aug 12, 2019 3:41 pmPermalink
    Carina Malfoy  Tomaccepted
    Hades Gaunt
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Carina Malfoy  000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Carina Malfoy  000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 38
    Points : 46
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin coded by KilljoyCodes and modified by Xaria. The world of HP belongs to JKR and all other content belongs to the respectful members. No copyright infringement intended.