Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Brinley Finnigan Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Brinley Finnigan Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
personal cathedrals ((azazel))
Brinley Finnigan EmptyMon May 10, 2021 7:19 pm by James Potter

garcon garcon ((open))
Brinley Finnigan EmptySat May 08, 2021 10:40 pm by Aezoria

profile testing
Brinley Finnigan EmptyTue Apr 27, 2021 9:30 pm by James Potter

Fugue State [JCINK]
Brinley Finnigan EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Brinley Finnigan EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Brinley Finnigan EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Brinley Finnigan EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Brinley Finnigan EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Brinley Finnigan EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

Who is online?
In total there are 6 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 6 Guests :: 1 Bot

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Brinley Finnigan

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Gryffindor Fourth Year
Quote
  • by Brinley Finnigan Sun Feb 18, 2018 9:16 pmPermalink

    Brinley Finnigan 2liuh39
    Brinley Finnigan PBNSj5
    Name: Brinley Jane Finnigan
    Nicknames: Brin
    Titles: What is a titles?
    Date of Birth: September 14, 2006
    Age: 14
    Blood Status: Halfblood
    Hometown: Kenmare, Ireland
    Current Home: Kenmare or Hogwarts
    Nationality: Irish and Dutch
    School: Hogwarts
    Sexual Orientation: Demisexual
    Wand: 10 inches, Birch, Dragon Heartstring

    Brinley Finnigan PBNlTD
    Hair Color: Brown
    Hair Style: Brinley's hair goes right below her shoulders.
    Eye Color: Blue
    Body Type: Skinny
    Height: 4.10
    Other Distinguishing Features: Nope
    Clothing Style: Casual, varies.

    Brinley Finnigan PBNjDd
    Brinley is the type of girl you could classify as being eccentric and a rebel. She won't hesitate to tell you when you are wrong and doesn't let go of things easily. She is brave and is not scared to let others know how she feels, although she does have a problem with letting her feelings come out, in regards to people, she loves pointing out flaws. But for the most part, she is a caring person who wants to treat others good and believes in being good. Just tends to be extremely hard-headed at times which could in many ways be one of her biggest flaws.

    Brinley Finnigan PBNaqq
    Anything else that you would like to add ie. family, history etc.

    Note: Freestyle is optional and may be filled out later if desired
    Brinley Finnigan
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Brinley Finnigan 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Brinley Finnigan 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 19
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Mini Ava
    alias
    Alias
    age
    Age
    sexual orientation
    sexual orientation
    blood purity
    blood purity
    occupation
    occupation
    nickname
    Nickname
    posts
    Posts
    points
    Points
    galleons
    galleons
    Gryffindor Fourth Year
    Quote
  • by Brinley Finnigan Sun Feb 18, 2018 11:02 pmPermalink
    Brinley Finnigan PBHfGf
    Brinley Finnigan
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Brinley Finnigan 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Brinley Finnigan 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 19
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.