Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Edward Byrne (WIP) Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Edward Byrne (WIP) Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
profile testing
Edward Byrne (WIP) EmptyYesterday at 9:19 pm by Emerald Selwyn

Fugue State [JCINK]
Edward Byrne (WIP) EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Edward Byrne (WIP) EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Edward Byrne (WIP) EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Edward Byrne (WIP) EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Edward Byrne (WIP) EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Edward Byrne (WIP) EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

take the time ((open))
Edward Byrne (WIP) EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 2:39 pm by Cernunnos Largo

sweet ((open))
Edward Byrne (WIP) EmptyThu Dec 03, 2020 3:06 pm by Reuben McDonald

Who is online?
In total there are 5 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 5 Guests

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Edward Byrne (WIP)

Go down

Mini Ava

Guest

alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Guest
Quote
  • by Guest Fri Feb 09, 2018 9:40 amPermalink
    Edward Byrne (WIP) IMAGE HERE
    Edward Byrne (WIP) PBNSj5
    Name: Edward Walter Byrne
    Nicknames: Ed
    Titles: Mr.
    Date of Birth: 20th of June, 1996
    Age: 25
    Blood Status: Pureblood
    Hometown: Cotswold, England
    Current Home: It varies
    Nationality: British
    School: Hogwarts
    Sexual Orientation: Straight
    Wand: 12 inches, phoenix feather, aspen

    Edward Byrne (WIP) PBNlTD
    Hair Color: Dark brown
    Hair Style: Always combed neatly
    Eye Color: Brown
    Body Type: Tall, lanky and skinny
    Height: 6 foot
    Other Distinguishing Features: Wears glasses
    Clothing Style: He prefers tailored suits.

    Edward Byrne (WIP) PBNjDd
    (At least one paragraph on your character's personality; go into detail as this is how we get a sense of what your character is like. Try to think of: How is your character when alone? How do they treat others? Do they treat them the same? Is your character nicer/meaner/funnier/etc. with certain people? If so, why do they act differently? Are the feelings of your character expresses on the outside really what your character feels? Or do they hide them? Does your character have a burden/secrets that he/she isn’t able to share? What are their flaws? (no one is perfect) Their likes? Their dislikes? Any particular quirks?)

    Edward Byrne (WIP) PBNaqq
    Anything else that you would like to add ie. family, history etc.

    Note: Freestyle is optional and may be filled out later if desired
    IVAN FEOFAN
    avatar
    avatar
    badges
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.