Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Saralyn Johannessen Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Saralyn Johannessen Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
profile testing
Saralyn Johannessen EmptyYesterday at 9:19 pm by Emerald Selwyn

Fugue State [JCINK]
Saralyn Johannessen EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Saralyn Johannessen EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Saralyn Johannessen EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Saralyn Johannessen EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Saralyn Johannessen EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Saralyn Johannessen EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

take the time ((open))
Saralyn Johannessen EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 2:39 pm by Cernunnos Largo

sweet ((open))
Saralyn Johannessen EmptyThu Dec 03, 2020 3:06 pm by Reuben McDonald

Who is online?
In total there are 7 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 7 Guests

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Saralyn Johannessen

Go down

Mini Ava

Guest

alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Guest
Quote
  • by Guest Sat Jan 27, 2018 4:03 pmPermalink
    Saralyn Johannessen Madelaine-petsch
    Saralyn Johannessen PBNSj5
    Name:Saralyn Johannessen
    Nicknames: Sara
    Titles: Princess
    Date of Birth: July 10, 2002
    Age: 18
    Blood Status: Half Blood
    Hometown: Olso Norway
    Current Home: London England
    Nationality: Norwegian
    School:  Koldovstoretz
    Sexual Orientation: Homosexual
    Wand: A delicate poplar wand. It is just a bit over seven and three quarters inches long. It has a core of phoenix tailfeather

    Saralyn Johannessen PBNlTD
    Hair Color: Fiery Red
    Hair Style: Long and wavy
    Eye Color: Black
    Body Type: Skinny
    Height: 5'4
    Other Distinguishing Features: 3 piercings on her left ear and 2 on her right, and left eyebrow pierced
    Clothing Style: Long flowing dresses with long sleeves, black boots, black gloves and a fur shall

    Saralyn Johannessen PBNjDd
    Saralyn is rather bold and will do anything to get what she wants. Especially for a cute girl. She prefers to keep to the shadows and is often alone. Though she longs to be with someone. Sara avoids physical contact with anyone at all costs as she is afraid that they would have something that would be need healing which she would heal without knowing it. The healing would result in her having a nightmare on how that person would die later on in life.

    Saralyn Johannessen PBNaqq
    A couple of years back Saralyn was attacked and was nearly died of her wounds. Then she was miraculously cured some say she posses an ancient gene that allows the person who caries it to never die rather just heal themselves and others. Though uncontrolled it can take over the person causing nightmares and cause the person to see things that are not really there.

    Sara used to love spending time with her little brother, until the unfortunate incident which kept them apart. For she was not to see anyone including her brother though she snuck into his bedroom at times when she was allowed out of her room. Sara also made sure to seek him out at school so they could spend as much time as they could together.

    She was sent to Koldovstoretz for her protection and to get her out of her parents sight as they did not know where they went wrong. She was not like anyone else of the family and well they did not want her to be around the Norwegian court.

    Family:
    Mother
    Name: Dutchess, Marianne Xavier
    Age: 29
    Living or dead: Living
    Blood status or species: Pureblood

    Father
    Name: Prince, Kristoffer Johannessen
    Age: 35
    Living or dead: Living
    Blood status or species: Pureblood

    Pet
    Name: Lioness
    Age: 6 years
    Living or dead: Living
    Blood status or Species: Cobra (snake)

    Other
    Name: Prince Alexander Johannessen
    Age: 15
    relation: Brother
    Living or dead: Living
    blood status or species: Veela


    Last edited by Saralyn Johannessen on Wed Oct 16, 2019 7:34 pm; edited 2 times in total
    avatar
    badges
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Mini Ava
    alias
    Alias
    age
    Age
    sexual orientation
    sexual orientation
    blood purity
    blood purity
    occupation
    occupation
    nickname
    Nickname
    posts
    Posts
    points
    Points
    galleons
    galleons
    Auror
    Quote
  • by Harrison Jetson Fri Feb 09, 2018 5:03 pmPermalink
    Saralyn Johannessen PBHfGf


    Saralyn Johannessen Original
    Harrison Jetson
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Saralyn Johannessen 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Saralyn Johannessen 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 473
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.