Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Magnus Lauridsen Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Magnus Lauridsen Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
personal cathedrals ((azazel))
Magnus Lauridsen EmptyMon May 10, 2021 7:19 pm by James Potter

garcon garcon ((open))
Magnus Lauridsen EmptySat May 08, 2021 10:40 pm by Aezoria

profile testing
Magnus Lauridsen EmptyTue Apr 27, 2021 9:30 pm by James Potter

Fugue State [JCINK]
Magnus Lauridsen EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Magnus Lauridsen EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Magnus Lauridsen EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Magnus Lauridsen EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Magnus Lauridsen EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Magnus Lauridsen EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

Who is online?
In total there are 5 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 5 Guests :: 1 Bot

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Magnus Lauridsen

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Unsorted
Quote
  • by Magnus Lauridsen Mon Jan 15, 2018 10:28 pmPermalink
    Magnus Lauridsen 10pwql2

    Magnus Lauridsen PBNSj5
    Name: Magnus Aksel Lauridsen
    Nicknames:  Mags
    Titles: Unknown Illegitimate Prince of Denmark
    Date of Birth: 5th May 2009
    Age: 11
    Blood Status: Half-Blood (raised Pureblood)
    Hometown: Copenhagen, Denmark
    Current Home: Copenhagen, Denmark
    Nationality: Danish and English
    School:  Koldovstorez
    Sexual Orientation: Not Sure
    Wand: 8 inches, Black Ironwood, Kelpie Hair

    Magnus Lauridsen PBNlTD
    Hair Color: Blonde
    Hair Style: Mag's hair is short and it tends to often be combed to the side.
    Eye Color: Blue
    Body Type: Skinny
    Height: 4.8
    Other Distinguishing Features: Nope
    Clothing Style: Casual, varies

    Magnus Lauridsen PBNjDd
    Magnus is one of the most arrogant boys you will ever meet and is basically what you can expect from a prince. He was raised with the best of everything, despite not being true of royal blood. But had been raised like he had been the own son because his father had been unaware of the fact, that Magnus was not a true son. He believes that the world should be handed to him and tends to treat people like complete crap. Something that has made him, not really liked among those who had to be his nannies growing up and he is someone who knows how to get what he wants. Even though deep down, he is blinded for the most part by his parents raising him, even though his two older siblings are much different.

    Magnus Lauridsen PBNaqq
    I am going to add this to this later, but he is one of the false kings of Denmark.

    Note: Freestyle is optional and may be filled out later if desired
    Magnus Lauridsen
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Magnus Lauridsen 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Magnus Lauridsen 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 5
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Mini Ava
    alias
    Alias
    age
    Age
    sexual orientation
    sexual orientation
    blood purity
    blood purity
    occupation
    occupation
    nickname
    Nickname
    posts
    Posts
    points
    Points
    galleons
    galleons
    Slytherin Seventh Year
    Quote
  • by Ezra Shaw Mon Jan 15, 2018 10:49 pmPermalink
    Magnus Lauridsen PBHfGf


    Magnus Lauridsen Original
    Ezra Shaw
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Magnus Lauridsen 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Magnus Lauridsen 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 52
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.