Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Irina Montez Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Irina Montez Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
personal cathedrals ((azazel))
Irina Montez EmptyMon May 10, 2021 7:19 pm by James Potter

garcon garcon ((open))
Irina Montez EmptySat May 08, 2021 10:40 pm by Aezoria

profile testing
Irina Montez EmptyTue Apr 27, 2021 9:30 pm by James Potter

Fugue State [JCINK]
Irina Montez EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Irina Montez EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Irina Montez EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Irina Montez EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Irina Montez EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Irina Montez EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

Who is online?
In total there are 7 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 7 Guests :: 1 Bot

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Irina Montez

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Gryffindor Seventh Year
Quote
  • by Molly Wea.sley II Mon Jan 15, 2018 9:23 pmPermalink
    Irina Montez PsMe1z
    Irina Montez PBNSj5
    Name: Irina Anette Montez
    Nicknames: Rina
    Titles:n/a
    Date of Birth: 15th May 1994
    Age: 26
    Blood Status: Half-Blood
    Hometown: Detroit, USA
    Current Home: Saint Peterburg, Russia
    Nationality: American, Russian
    School: Finished Ilvermorny.
    Sexual Orientation: Hetero
    Wand: 10inches, Aspen, Unicorn tail

    Irina Montez PBNlTD
    Hair Color: Cinnamon Brown
    Hair Style: Loose, Curly
    Eye Color: Green
    Body Type: Slim
    Height: 165cm
    Other Distinguishing Features: Has her ears pierced once.
    Clothing Style: Wearing everything that is in fashion.

    Irina Montez PBNjDd
    Irina is someone who is nice and friendly person towards everyone she meets. She just is raised by her mother is a good person and willing to accept everyone for who they are. Even if she seemed to get everything that she wanted ever she was kid she didn't become greedy one for sure. Of course, she can be stubborn at times for sure or even selfish but these sides come out barely when she really wants something.

    She seems to have also some brains. She is a smart one for sure. This is probably why she ended up being in Hogwarts. Also, she seems to be a creative one, she knows how to draw and even play piano and guitar. Even if she doesn't boast about it. She seems to have wisdom in her too. She seems to have many Ravenclaw traits for sure.

    Well, she is brave one also too. She isn't afraid of to say what she thinks to people who are rude or mean to her or her friends. She just can't stand bullying or be making fun of someone. Also, she is very loyal to those who she trusts.    


    Irina Montez PBNaqq
    *Was born in America and raised there.
    *Her mother was Half-Russian, Half-American, died ten years ago because of cancer.
    *Her father is American.
    *Has younger sister Stella.
    *Moved to Russia when she was 21 years old. Wanted to see where her mother had grown up.
    *Picked up being a professor when she was 26 years old as Potions in Koldovstoretz, before that she didn't do much as a job. Did spent her father's money.
    *At school, she loved Potions and Herbology classes.
    Molly Wea.sley II
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Irina Montez 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Irina Montez 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 75
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Mini Ava
    alias
    Alias
    age
    Age
    sexual orientation
    sexual orientation
    blood purity
    blood purity
    occupation
    occupation
    nickname
    Nickname
    posts
    Posts
    points
    Points
    galleons
    galleons
    Slytherin Seventh Year
    Quote
  • by Ezra Shaw Mon Jan 15, 2018 9:53 pmPermalink
    Irina Montez PBHfGf


    Irina Montez Original
    Ezra Shaw
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Irina Montez 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Irina Montez 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 52
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.