Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Lakeesha Miller Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Lakeesha Miller Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
personal cathedrals ((azazel))
Lakeesha Miller EmptyMon May 10, 2021 7:19 pm by James Potter

garcon garcon ((open))
Lakeesha Miller EmptySat May 08, 2021 10:40 pm by Aezoria

profile testing
Lakeesha Miller EmptyTue Apr 27, 2021 9:30 pm by James Potter

Fugue State [JCINK]
Lakeesha Miller EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Lakeesha Miller EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Lakeesha Miller EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Lakeesha Miller EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Lakeesha Miller EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Lakeesha Miller EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

Who is online?
In total there are 6 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 6 Guests :: 1 Bot

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Lakeesha Miller

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
St. Mungo's Staff Member
Quote
  • by Lakeesha Miller Mon Jan 15, 2018 6:09 amPermalink
    Lakeesha Miller Pscz61
    Lakeesha Miller PBNSj5
    Name: Lakeesha Anette Miller
    Nicknames: Kesha
    Titles: N/A
    Date of Birth: 12th November 1997
    Age: 23
    Blood Status: Half-Blood
    Hometown: England, London
    Current Home: London, Hogwarts
    Nationality: British
    School: Hogwarts
    Sexual Orientation: Heterosexual
    Wand: 11 inches, unicorns tail, Oak


    Lakeesha Miller PBNlTD
    Hair Color: Blonde
    Hair Style: Loose,  Curly
    Eye Color: Brown
    Body Type: Slim
    Height: 165 cm
    Other Distinguishing Features:
    Clothing Style: She wears everything but mostly you see her in skinny jeans, blouse, jacket and high heels.


    Lakeesha Miller PBNjDd
    She is very friendly and kind woman. She is very loyal towards the people who she truly trusts, mostly she trust her brother and his family. She trusts her some friends too but not truly, since yeah she has some issues trusting her friends since she never knows when they can turn her back to her again. She is very brave, she is not afraid of nothing, she always likes to try new things. She is very intelligent also too, she likes to learn also new things too.

    Lakeesha Miller PBNaqq
    Father's Name: Charles Miller
    Age: 62
    Blood Status/Species: Halfblood
    Occupation:
    Status: Deceased

    Mother's Name: Amanda Miller (nee Johnson)
    Age: 61
    Blood Status/Species: Halfblood
    Occupation:
    Status: Deceased

    Brother's Name: Nathan Miller
    Age: 31
    Status: Living
    Occupation: Auror
    Blood Status/Species: Halfblood

    Sister's Name: Laura Miller
    Age: 29
    Status: Deceased
    Blood Status/Species: Halfblood

    Brother Wife's Name: Natalia Miller (nee Hemingway)
    Age: 30
    Occupation: Healer
    Status: Living
    Blood Status/Species: Halfblood

    Niece's Name: Melissa Miller
    Age: 10
    Status: Living
    Occupation: Kid/Child
    Blood Status/Species: Halfblood

    *History will come later*
    Lakeesha Miller
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Lakeesha Miller 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Lakeesha Miller 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 17
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Mini Ava
    alias
    Alias
    age
    Age
    sexual orientation
    sexual orientation
    blood purity
    blood purity
    occupation
    occupation
    nickname
    Nickname
    posts
    Posts
    points
    Points
    galleons
    galleons
    Gryffindor Seventh Year
    Quote
  • by James Potter Mon Jan 15, 2018 8:23 amPermalink
    Lakeesha Miller PBHfGf


    Lakeesha Miller Keithgif12
    James Potter
    badges
    Nickname : jamesy
    Mini Ava : Lakeesha Miller Keithgif11
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 18
    Alias : xaria
    Relationship Status : confused af
    partner image : Lakeesha Miller 000000
    sexual orientation : homosexual
    blood purity : half-blood
    occupation : 7th year
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 786
    badges :
    Lakeesha Miller Gryffi10Lakeesha Miller Capric10Lakeesha Miller Great-10 Lakeesha Miller Music-10Lakeesha Miller Pride10
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.