Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Zoe De Vargas (WIP) Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Zoe De Vargas (WIP) Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
personal cathedrals ((azazel))
Zoe De Vargas (WIP) EmptyMon May 10, 2021 7:19 pm by James Potter

garcon garcon ((open))
Zoe De Vargas (WIP) EmptySat May 08, 2021 10:40 pm by Aezoria

profile testing
Zoe De Vargas (WIP) EmptyTue Apr 27, 2021 9:30 pm by James Potter

Fugue State [JCINK]
Zoe De Vargas (WIP) EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Zoe De Vargas (WIP) EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Zoe De Vargas (WIP) EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Zoe De Vargas (WIP) EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Zoe De Vargas (WIP) EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Zoe De Vargas (WIP) EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

Who is online?
In total there are 7 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 7 Guests

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Zoe De Vargas (WIP)

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Unsorted
Quote
  • by Zoe De Vargas Tue Nov 28, 2017 7:46 pmPermalink
    Zoe De Vargas (WIP) Giphy

    Zoe De Vargas (WIP) Ruthbasicsapp
    Name: Zoe Gabriela De Vargas
    Nicknames: ( if any )
    Titles:
    Date of Birth: September 30, 2005
    Age: 15
    Blood Status: Muggleborn
    Hometown: Saint Paul, Minnesota
    Current Home: Tomsk, Russia
    Nationality: American, Spanish, Cuban
    School: Koldovorestz
    Sexual Orientation: Homosexual
    Wand:( length, core, wood, etc )

    Zoe De Vargas (WIP) Ruthappeaapp
    Hair Color: Black
    Hair Style: Long and Wavy
    Eye Color: Brown
    Body Type: Skinny
    Height: 5.2
    Other Distinguishing Features: N/A
    Clothing Style: Casual, varies.

    Zoe De Vargas (WIP) Ruthpersapp
    Zoe is one of the bravest girls you will ever know. Having seen a lot in her life and managed to find some way to get through it, and not going down a bad road. She is loyal when it comes to her friends and tends to value anyone who becomes her friend and she would do anything for them, even if that meant taking a bullet. Zoe is also is an open book because she hopes that people would actually listen to her and tends to be very open-minded. Although don't let her kind nature fool you, if you end up crossing the girl or going behind her back, you can bet she won't let you forget it.

    Zoe De Vargas (WIP) Ruthfamapp
    Father's Name: Joaquin De Vargas
    Age: 45
    Blood Status/Species: Muggle
    Occupation: Journalist
    Status: Living

    Mother's Name: Maria Camila De Vargas
    Age: 42
    Blood Status/Species: Muggle
    Occupation: Neurosurgeon
    Status: Living

    Siblings
    Jesus De Vargas - 20 (Muggleborn)

    Other Key Members: ( name, age, blood/species, occupation, status, etc )
    Lucinda Santiago - 43 (Aunt/Guardian)

    Zoe De Vargas (WIP) Ruthhistapp
    Minimum of 2 paragraphs. Be as detailed as you can. give an idea of what their backstory is like. Feel free to edit as time goes on as you may find out new things regarding their past through RP.

    Zoe De Vargas (WIP) Ruthfamhistapp
    A paragraph that details your character's family history with an origin if applicable or just general information of how exactly they fit into the society they're in. Exceptions to this are if there isn't really a family history, nothing is known & your character is the only living member & estrangement. If without a history, one of those reasons must be stated in some way along with a small idea of what is known if applicable.
    Zoe De Vargas
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Zoe De Vargas (WIP) 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Zoe De Vargas (WIP) 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 8
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.