Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Marilyn Grayson  Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Marilyn Grayson  Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
profile testing
Marilyn Grayson  EmptyYesterday at 9:19 pm by Emerald Selwyn

Fugue State [JCINK]
Marilyn Grayson  EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Marilyn Grayson  EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Marilyn Grayson  EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Marilyn Grayson  EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Marilyn Grayson  EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Marilyn Grayson  EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

take the time ((open))
Marilyn Grayson  EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 2:39 pm by Cernunnos Largo

sweet ((open))
Marilyn Grayson  EmptyThu Dec 03, 2020 3:06 pm by Reuben McDonald

Who is online?
In total there are 6 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 6 Guests :: 1 Bot

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Marilyn Grayson

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Gryffindor Sixth Year
Quote
  • by Marilyn Grayson Mon Nov 20, 2017 8:52 pmPermalink
    Marilyn Grayson  Mccormick

    Marilyn Grayson  PBNSj5
    Name: Marilyn Aldeene Grayson
    Nicknames: N/A
    Titles: N/A
    Date of Birth: May 14, 2005
    Age: 15
    Blood Status: Halfblood
    Hometown: London, England
    Current Home: London, England
    Nationality: English
    School: Hogwarts
    Sexual Orientation: Heterosexual
    Wand: Hickory, dragon heartstring, 7 1/4", springy

    Marilyn Grayson  PBNlTD
    Hair Color: Blonde
    Hair Style: Long, often up in a ponytail
    Eye Color: Blue
    Body Type: Slim
    Height: 5'6
    Other Distinguishing Features: N/A
    Clothing Style: Preppy, plaid skirts, sweaters

    Marilyn Grayson  PBNjDd
    Sharona is a feisty and determined soul, however, despite her determination to get what she wants, Sharona isn't the most ambitious. She tends to do the dare minimum and, occasionally, a bit more than average. That attitude came from her growing up expecting to inherit her parents' Daily Prophet money, so one shouldn't expect it to change anytime soon as Sharona tends to be very stubborn. Despite her more rebellious nature, she is actually quite a bit like her mother. Sharona loves being the first to hear of anything juicy and would do whatever it took to get the entire scoop. Sharona is rather selfish not being the type to take others into consideration as long as her desires are met. Sharona has no interest in school, so she finds every subject to be boring and doesn't care about which subjects she's good or bad in.

    Marilyn Grayson  PBNaqq
    - Has an older sister named Evelyn


    Last edited by Marilyn Grayson on Mon Aug 12, 2019 11:19 pm; edited 1 time in total
    Marilyn Grayson
    badges
    Nickname : marilyn
    Mini Ava : Marilyn Grayson  Lxhk7X
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : xaria
    Relationship Status : single
    partner image : Marilyn Grayson  000000
    sexual orientation : bisexual
    blood purity : half-blood
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 52
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Mini Ava
    alias
    Alias
    age
    Age
    sexual orientation
    sexual orientation
    blood purity
    blood purity
    occupation
    occupation
    nickname
    Nickname
    posts
    Posts
    points
    Points
    galleons
    galleons
    Adult
    Quote
  • by Avalon Rudolph Sat Feb 24, 2018 1:00 pmPermalink
    Marilyn Grayson  PBHfGf


    Marilyn Grayson  Tumblr_mhdfwsvOq41qzssrlo2_250
    Avalon Rudolph
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Marilyn Grayson  000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Marilyn Grayson  000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 36
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.