Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Reyna Vanders (WIP) Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Reyna Vanders (WIP) Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
personal cathedrals ((azazel))
Reyna Vanders (WIP) EmptyMon May 10, 2021 7:19 pm by James Potter

garcon garcon ((open))
Reyna Vanders (WIP) EmptySat May 08, 2021 10:40 pm by Aezoria

profile testing
Reyna Vanders (WIP) EmptyTue Apr 27, 2021 9:30 pm by James Potter

Fugue State [JCINK]
Reyna Vanders (WIP) EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Reyna Vanders (WIP) EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Reyna Vanders (WIP) EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Reyna Vanders (WIP) EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Reyna Vanders (WIP) EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Reyna Vanders (WIP) EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

Who is online?
In total there are 4 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 4 Guests

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Reyna Vanders (WIP)

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Unsorted
Quote
  • by Reyna Vanders Thu Nov 16, 2017 12:16 amPermalink
    Reyna Vanders (WIP) Giphy

    Reyna Vanders (WIP) Ruthbasicsapp
    Name: Reyna Desirae Vanders
    Nicknames: ( if any )
    Titles:
    Date of Birth: February 26, 1993
    Age: 28
    Blood Status: Half-Blood
    Hometown: San Jose, California
    Current Home: Holyhead, Wales
    Nationality: American and English
    School: Hogwarts and Former Hufflepuff
    Sexual Orientation: Heterosexual
    Wand: 9 inches, Rosewood, Manticore Hair

    Reyna Vanders (WIP) Ruthappeaapp
    Hair Color: Blonde
    Hair Style: Reyna hair comes to right below her shoulders, It is often styled.
    Eye Color: Light Blue
    Body Type: Slim and Fit
    Height: 5.9"
    Other Distinguishing Features: Nope
    Clothing Style: Casual, varies.

    Reyna Vanders (WIP) Ruthpersapp
    A paragraph stating what your character is like such as traits they might have, their interests, etc.

    Reyna Vanders (WIP) Ruthfamapp
    Father's Name:
    Age:
    Blood Status/Species:
    Occupation:
    Status: ( Living or Deceased )

    Mother's Name:
    Age:
    Blood Status/Species:
    Occupation:
    Status: ( Living or Deceased )

    Siblings ( name, age, blood/species, occupation, status, etc )

    Children: ( name, age, blood/species,occupation, status, etc )

    Spouses/Partners: ( name, age, blood/species, occupation, status, etc )

    Pets: ( name, age, species, status, etc )

    Other Key Members: ( name, age, blood/species, occupation, status, etc )

    Reyna Vanders (WIP) Ruthhistapp
    Minimum of 2 paragraphs. Be as detailed as you can. give an idea of what their backstory is like. Feel free to edit as time goes on as you may find out new things regarding their past through RP.

    Reyna Vanders (WIP) Ruthfamhistapp
    A paragraph that details your character's family history with an origin if applicable or just general information of how exactly they fit into the society they're in. Exceptions to this are if there isn't really a family history, nothing is known & your character is the only living member & estrangement. If without a history, one of those reasons must be stated in some way along with a small idea of what is known if applicable.
    Reyna Vanders
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Reyna Vanders (WIP) 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Reyna Vanders (WIP) 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 1
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.