Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Dorian Zaleski (WIP) B005
Log in

I forgot my password

Dorian Zaleski (WIP) 000000
Fugue State [JCINK]
Dorian Zaleski (WIP) EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Dorian Zaleski (WIP) EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Dorian Zaleski (WIP) EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Dorian Zaleski (WIP) EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Dorian Zaleski (WIP) EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Dorian Zaleski (WIP) EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

take the time ((open))
Dorian Zaleski (WIP) EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 2:39 pm by Cernunnos Largo

sweet ((open))
Dorian Zaleski (WIP) EmptyThu Dec 03, 2020 3:06 pm by Reuben McDonald

common thief ((open))
Dorian Zaleski (WIP) EmptyThu Dec 03, 2020 2:55 pm by Aezoria

Who is online?
In total there are 9 users online :: 2 Registered, 0 Hidden and 7 Guests

Celeste Wong, Emerald Selwyn

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Dorian Zaleski (WIP)

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Unsorted
Quote
  • by Dorian Zaleski Tue Nov 14, 2017 12:33 amPermalink
    Dorian Zaleski (WIP) Giphy

    Dorian Zaleski (WIP) Ruthbasicsapp
    Name: Dorian Maxwell Zaleski
    Nicknames: Dor or Baby Boy
    Titles:
    Date of Birth: 31st December 2008
    Age: 12
    Blood Status: Half-Blood
    Hometown: Moscow, Russia
    Current Home: Moscow, Russia
    Nationality: Polish and English
    School: Durmstrang
    Sexual Orientation: He's only 12.
    Wand: 8 inches, Phoenix Tail Feather, and Birch

    Dorian Zaleski (WIP) Ruthappeaapp
    Hair Color: Black
    Hair Style: Short and Messy
    Eye Color: Blue
    Body Type: Skinny
    Height: 5.3
    Other Distinguishing Features: He wears glasses.
    Clothing Style: Casual, varies.

    Dorian Zaleski (WIP) Ruthpersapp
    Dorian is described as being extremely smart and nerdy. He is practically the apple of his parent's eyes. He is the most intelligent out of the Zaleski children. He also has a heart of gold and when it comes to making friends Dorian finds it to be an easy task as his personality is very likable, but he tends to be very socially awkward. He is not very courageous and tends to get scared at the littlest of things, something that his father tries to bring out of his son. For the most part, Dorian wants peace and does everything to keep the peace in certain situations, even though he mostly fails. He isn't someone who enjoys the idea of deceiving people and if he could the boy would try to find some way to eliminate the bad things.

    Dorian Zaleski (WIP) Ruthfamapp
    Father's Name: Antoni Zaleski
    Age: 35
    Blood Status/Species: Werewolf
    Occupation: Former Modig and Weaponry Professor
    Status: Living

    Mother's Name: Katherine Zaleski
    Age: 33
    Blood Status/Species: Half-Blood
    Occupation: Bartender
    Status: Living

    Siblings ( name, age, blood/species, occupation, status, etc )
    Kacper Zaleski - 13 (Half-Blood)
    Urzula Zaleski - 8 (Half-Blood)

    Dorian Zaleski (WIP) Ruthhistapp
    Minimum of 2 paragraphs. Be as detailed as you can. give an idea of what their backstory is like. Feel free to edit as time goes on as you may find out new things regarding their past through RP.

    Dorian Zaleski (WIP) Ruthfamhistapp
    A paragraph that details your character's family history with an origin if applicable or just general information of how exactly they fit into the society they're in. Exceptions to this are if there isn't really a family history, nothing is known & your character is the only living member & estrangement. If without a history, one of those reasons must be stated in some way along with a small idea of what is known if applicable.
    Dorian Zaleski
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Dorian Zaleski (WIP) 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Dorian Zaleski (WIP) 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 6
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.