Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Mikhail Vasiliev (WIP) Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Mikhail Vasiliev (WIP) Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
personal cathedrals ((azazel))
Mikhail Vasiliev (WIP) EmptyMon May 10, 2021 7:19 pm by James Potter

garcon garcon ((open))
Mikhail Vasiliev (WIP) EmptySat May 08, 2021 10:40 pm by Aezoria

profile testing
Mikhail Vasiliev (WIP) EmptyTue Apr 27, 2021 9:30 pm by James Potter

Fugue State [JCINK]
Mikhail Vasiliev (WIP) EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Mikhail Vasiliev (WIP) EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Mikhail Vasiliev (WIP) EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Mikhail Vasiliev (WIP) EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Mikhail Vasiliev (WIP) EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Mikhail Vasiliev (WIP) EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

Who is online?
In total there are 7 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 7 Guests :: 1 Bot

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Mikhail Vasiliev (WIP)

Go down

Mini Ava

Guest

alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Guest
Quote
  • by Guest Sun Nov 12, 2017 12:22 pmPermalink
    Mikhail Vasiliev (WIP) Cb3ede3ead2122fe8dab05a510e6b974--brenton-thwaites-the-giver

    Mikhail Vasiliev (WIP) Ruthbasicsapp
    Name: Mikhail Anatolyevich Vasiliev
    Nicknames: Hail
    Titles: n/a
    Date of Birth: September 1, 2003
    Age: 17
    Blood Status: Pureblood
    Hometown: Sochi Russia
    Current Home: Sochi Russia/Koldovstoretz
    Nationality: Russian
    School: Koldovstoretz
    Sexual Orientation: Heterosexual
    Wand: Birch wand, just shy of twelve and three quarters inches long, core is dragon bone

    Mikhail Vasiliev (WIP) Ruthappeaapp
    Hair Color: Light brown
    Hair Style: Short and messy
    Eye Color: brown
    Body Type: Skinny and muscular
    Height: 6'1
    Other Distinguishing Features:
    Clothing Style:

    Mikhail Vasiliev (WIP) Ruthpersapp
    A paragraph stating what your character is like such as traits they might have, their interests, etc.

    Mikhail Vasiliev (WIP) Ruthfamapp
    Father's Name:
    Age:
    Blood Status/Species:
    Occupation:
    Status: ( Living or Deceased )

    Mother's Name:
    Age:
    Blood Status/Species:
    Occupation:
    Status: ( Living or Deceased )

    Siblings ( name, age, blood/species, occupation, status, etc )

    Children: ( name, age, blood/species,occupation, status, etc )

    Spouses/Partners: ( name, age, blood/species, occupation, status, etc )

    Pets: ( name, age, species, status, etc )

    Other Key Members: ( name, age, blood/species, occupation, status, etc )

    Mikhail Vasiliev (WIP) Ruthhistapp
    Minimum of 2 paragraphs. Be as detailed as you can. give an idea of what their backstory is like. Feel free to edit as time goes on as you may find out new things regarding their past through RP.

    Mikhail Vasiliev (WIP) Ruthfamhistapp
    A paragraph that details your character's family history with an origin if applicable or just general information of how exactly they fit into the society they're in. Exceptions to this are if there isn't really a family history, nothing is known & your character is the only living member & estrangement. If without a history, one of those reasons must be stated in some way along with a small idea of what is known if applicable.
    avatar
    badges
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.