Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Iskra Shastina (WIP) Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Iskra Shastina (WIP) Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
personal cathedrals ((azazel))
Iskra Shastina (WIP) EmptyMon May 10, 2021 7:19 pm by James Potter

garcon garcon ((open))
Iskra Shastina (WIP) EmptySat May 08, 2021 10:40 pm by Aezoria

profile testing
Iskra Shastina (WIP) EmptyTue Apr 27, 2021 9:30 pm by James Potter

Fugue State [JCINK]
Iskra Shastina (WIP) EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Iskra Shastina (WIP) EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Iskra Shastina (WIP) EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Iskra Shastina (WIP) EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Iskra Shastina (WIP) EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Iskra Shastina (WIP) EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

Who is online?
In total there are 5 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 5 Guests

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Iskra Shastina (WIP)

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Unsorted
Quote
  • by Iskra Shastina Sun Nov 12, 2017 12:01 pmPermalink
    Iskra Shastina (WIP) Image-placeholder

    Iskra Shastina (WIP) Ruthbasicsapp
    Name: Iskra Jane Shastina
    Nicknames: ( if any )
    Titles:
    Date of Birth: 2nd January 2004
    Age:  17
    Blood Status: Halfblood
    Hometown: London, England
    Current Home: St. Petersburg, Russia
    Nationality: English and Russian
    School: Koldovorestz
    Sexual Orientation: Bisexual
    Wand: 11 inches, Veela Hair, Cypress

    Iskra Shastina (WIP) Ruthappeaapp
    Hair Color: Light almost silverly blond.
    Hair Style: Isk's hair comes down to her shoulders and is often parted to the side.
    Eye Color: Light Blue
    Body Type: Skinny
    Height: 5.7
    Other Distinguishing Features: Her nose is pierced.
    Clothing Style: She tends to dress very girly.

    Iskra Shastina (WIP) Ruthpersapp
    Iskra could in many ways be described as being rather kind and also stubborn. She tends to be very insecure about the things that make the girl who she is. Despite being the top of her year in everything, Iskra does, she still has insecurities. Making friends is something that Iskra struggles with quite a bit and ends up spending much of her time with her nose stuck in a book. Ever since her father went missing Iskra has begun to become more reserved than she used to be.

    Iskra Shastina (WIP) Ruthfamapp
    Father's Name:
    Age:
    Blood Status/Species:
    Occupation:
    Status: ( Living or Deceased )

    Mother's Name:
    Age:
    Blood Status/Species:
    Occupation:
    Status: ( Living or Deceased )

    Siblings ( name, age, blood/species, occupation, status, etc )

    Children: ( name, age, blood/species,occupation, status, etc )

    Spouses/Partners: ( name, age, blood/species, occupation, status, etc )

    Pets: ( name, age, species, status, etc )

    Other Key Members: ( name, age, blood/species, occupation, status, etc )

    Iskra Shastina (WIP) Ruthhistapp
    Minimum of 2 paragraphs. Be as detailed as you can. give an idea of what their backstory is like. Feel free to edit as time goes on as you may find out new things regarding their past through RP.

    Iskra Shastina (WIP) Ruthfamhistapp
    A paragraph that details your character's family history with an origin if applicable or just general information of how exactly they fit into the society they're in. Exceptions to this are if there isn't really a family history, nothing is known & your character is the only living member & estrangement. If without a history, one of those reasons must be stated in some way along with a small idea of what is known if applicable.
    Iskra Shastina
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Iskra Shastina (WIP) 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Iskra Shastina (WIP) 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 4
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.