Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Antoni Zaleski (WIP) B005
Log in

I forgot my password

Antoni Zaleski (WIP) 000000
Fugue State [JCINK]
Antoni Zaleski (WIP) EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Antoni Zaleski (WIP) EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Antoni Zaleski (WIP) EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Antoni Zaleski (WIP) EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Antoni Zaleski (WIP) EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Antoni Zaleski (WIP) EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

take the time ((open))
Antoni Zaleski (WIP) EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 2:39 pm by Cernunnos Largo

sweet ((open))
Antoni Zaleski (WIP) EmptyThu Dec 03, 2020 3:06 pm by Reuben McDonald

common thief ((open))
Antoni Zaleski (WIP) EmptyThu Dec 03, 2020 2:55 pm by Aezoria

Who is online?
In total there are 8 users online :: 2 Registered, 0 Hidden and 6 Guests

Celeste Wong, Emerald Selwyn

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Antoni Zaleski (WIP)

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Unsorted
Quote
  • by Antoni Zaleski Sat Nov 11, 2017 9:12 pmPermalink
    Antoni Zaleski (WIP) Image-placeholder

    Antoni Zaleski (WIP) Ruthbasicsapp
    Name: Antoni Kacper Zaleski
    Nicknames: ( if any )
    Titles:
    Date of Birth: 30th March 1986
    Age: 34
    Blood Status: Pureblood (Werewolf)
    Hometown: Zakopane, Poland
    Current Home: Moscow, Russia
    Nationality: Polish, Russian, England
    School: Durmstrang
    Sexual Orientation: Heterosexual
    Wand: 11 inches, Dragon Heartstring, Apple

    Antoni Zaleski (WIP) Ruthappeaapp
    Hair Color: Brown
    Hair Style: Messy
    Eye Color: Blue
    Body Type: Average Athletic
    Height: 5.11
    Other Distinguishing Features: Has some tattoos.
    Clothing Style: Casual, varies

    Antoni Zaleski (WIP) Ruthpersapp
    A paragraph stating what your character is like such as traits they might have, their interests, etc.

    Antoni Zaleski (WIP) Ruthfamapp
    Father's Name:
    Age:
    Blood Status/Species:
    Occupation:
    Status: ( Living or Deceased )

    Mother's Name:
    Age:
    Blood Status/Species:
    Occupation:
    Status: ( Living or Deceased )

    Siblings ( name, age, blood/species, occupation, status, etc )

    Children: ( name, age, blood/species,occupation, status, etc )

    Spouses/Partners: ( name, age, blood/species, occupation, status, etc )

    Pets: ( name, age, species, status, etc )

    Other Key Members: ( name, age, blood/species, occupation, status, etc )

    Antoni Zaleski (WIP) Ruthhistapp
    Minimum of 2 paragraphs. Be as detailed as you can. give an idea of what their backstory is like. Feel free to edit as time goes on as you may find out new things regarding their past through RP.

    Antoni Zaleski (WIP) Ruthfamhistapp
    A paragraph that details your character's family history with an origin if applicable or just general information of how exactly they fit into the society they're in. Exceptions to this are if there isn't really a family history, nothing is known & your character is the only living member & estrangement. If without a history, one of those reasons must be stated in some way along with a small idea of what is known if applicable.
    Antoni Zaleski
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Antoni Zaleski (WIP) 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Antoni Zaleski (WIP) 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 9
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.