Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Drustan Lestrange (WIP) Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Drustan Lestrange (WIP) Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
personal cathedrals ((azazel))
Drustan Lestrange (WIP) EmptyMon May 10, 2021 7:19 pm by James Potter

garcon garcon ((open))
Drustan Lestrange (WIP) EmptySat May 08, 2021 10:40 pm by Aezoria

profile testing
Drustan Lestrange (WIP) EmptyTue Apr 27, 2021 9:30 pm by James Potter

Fugue State [JCINK]
Drustan Lestrange (WIP) EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Drustan Lestrange (WIP) EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Drustan Lestrange (WIP) EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Drustan Lestrange (WIP) EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Drustan Lestrange (WIP) EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Drustan Lestrange (WIP) EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

Who is online?
In total there are 6 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 6 Guests

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Drustan Lestrange (WIP)

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Slytherin Fifth Year
Quote
  • by Drustan Lestrange Sun Sep 17, 2017 1:32 pmPermalink
    Drustan Lestrange (WIP) Tumblr_inline_mr6mwvJgQA1qz4rgp

    Drustan Lestrange (WIP) Ruthbasicsapp
    Name: Drustan Oceanus Lestrange
    Nicknames: ( if any )
    Titles:
    Date of Birth: November 26, 2004
    Age: 16
    Blood Status: Pureblood
    Hometown: Aberdeen, Scotland
    Current Home: Aberdeen, Scotland
    Nationality: English
    School: Hogwarts
    Sexual Orientation: Heterosexual
    Wand: 10 inches, Roman, Unicorn Tail Hair

    Drustan Lestrange (WIP) Ruthappeaapp
    Hair Color: Brown
    Hair Style: Short and Slicked
    Eye Color: Hazel
    Body Type: Slim
    Height: 6.4
    Other Distinguishing Features: Nope
    Clothing Style: Drustan tends to casual on most days, but could also be found wearing something formal.

    Drustan Lestrange (WIP) Ruthpersapp
    Drustan could in many ways be described as a golden child, well so his parents think. He knows how to get to people to do as he wishes them to do. He doesn't have regard for those who aren't pure of blood. Intelligence is something that Drustan has quite a bit of but tends to let his ambitious and sly nature take control over him. The kid is the apple of his parents' eyes, due to him being the perfect little child around them even though he tends to do many things outside of his parents' eyes, such as partying, sleeping around, and forcing people to do his bidding. It is in many ways things that could make him bad, but Drustan hides, due to him enjoying the special treatment given to him.

    Drustan Lestrange (WIP) Ruthfamapp
    Father's Name:
    Age:
    Blood Status/Species:
    Occupation:
    Status: ( Living or Deceased )

    Mother's Name:
    Age:
    Blood Status/Species:
    Occupation:
    Status: ( Living or Deceased )

    Siblings ( name, age, blood/species, occupation, status, etc )

    Children: ( name, age, blood/species,occupation, status, etc )

    Spouses/Partners: ( name, age, blood/species, occupation, status, etc )

    Pets: ( name, age, species, status, etc )

    Other Key Members: ( name, age, blood/species, occupation, status, etc )

    Drustan Lestrange (WIP) Ruthhistapp
    Minimum of 2 paragraphs. Be as detailed as you can. give an idea of what their backstory is like. Feel free to edit as time goes on as you may find out new things regarding their past through RP.

    Drustan Lestrange (WIP) Ruthfamhistapp
    A paragraph that details your character's family history with an origin if applicable or just general information of how exactly they fit into the society they're in. Exceptions to this are if there isn't really a family history, nothing is known & your character is the only living member & estrangement. If without a history, one of those reasons must be stated in some way along with a small idea of what is known if applicable.
    Drustan Lestrange
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Drustan Lestrange (WIP) 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Drustan Lestrange (WIP) 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 39
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.