Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Chaos Lestrange  Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Chaos Lestrange  Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
personal cathedrals ((azazel))
Chaos Lestrange  EmptyMon May 10, 2021 7:19 pm by James Potter

garcon garcon ((open))
Chaos Lestrange  EmptySat May 08, 2021 10:40 pm by Aezoria

profile testing
Chaos Lestrange  EmptyTue Apr 27, 2021 9:30 pm by James Potter

Fugue State [JCINK]
Chaos Lestrange  EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Chaos Lestrange  EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Chaos Lestrange  EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Chaos Lestrange  EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Chaos Lestrange  EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Chaos Lestrange  EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

Who is online?
In total there are 5 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 5 Guests :: 2 Bots

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Chaos Lestrange

Go down

Mini Ava

Guest

alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Guest
Quote
  • by Guest Sat Sep 16, 2017 9:48 pmPermalink
    Chaos Lestrange  D83843be4045d49aa5ee32be87ce77de--fran%C3%A7ois-arnaud-the-borgias

    Chaos Lestrange  Ruthbasicsapp
    Name: Chaos Chronos Lestrange
    Nicknames: ( if any )
    Titles:
    Date of Birth: October 31 1995
    Age: 25
    Blood Status: Pureblood
    Hometown: Aberdeen Scotland
    Current Home: Aberdeen Scotland/ Hogwarts
    Nationality: British
    School:  Hogwarts
    Sexual Orientation:  Bisexual
    Wand:( length, core, wood, etc )

    Chaos Lestrange  Ruthappeaapp
    Hair Color: Dark brown
    Hair Style: Messy
    Eye Color: Green
    Body Type:  Muscular
    Height: 6'1
    Other Distinguishing Features: Lion tattoo on his back
    Clothing Style: Normally Chaos wears jeans and a white t shirt with occasionally a black leather jacket.

    Chaos Lestrange  Ruthpersapp
    Chaos is too reckless for his own good this is because he thinks that he is indestructible. However unlike his name would describe he puts other's above himself and will do anything to make sure that his friends are safe even if it meant giving up his own life. That being said he will never back down from a dare.

    Chaos Lestrange  Ruthhistapp
    Growing up I always knew i was different from my family. I never seemed to share their family values, when i was sorted into Gryffindor that basically sealed my fate. My father was not happy with the sorting or my personality that he decided that I was no longer fit to be his son. Instead I was forced to move to the servant quarters and while I was not in school I was a servant in my family's home. The only person that treated me kindly was my mother. She snuck food to me when my father decided I was not worth a table scrap and prefer just to see me die.

    My brother always thought that he was better than me and always treated me like dirt. My sister was no better she thinks that there is something up with my head even more so now as she wants to preform a lobotomy to see what the issue is. Then that brings me to the youngest who was basically just as bad as both of them or worse as he wants to prove himself to Deimos and Discordia he wants them to not think he another dead weight like me.
    Family History
    The Lestrange family is an ancient pureblood family and one of the scared twenty eight. They are related to the Black, Malfoy, Tonks, Lupin, and Rosier families. Also Black through the marriage of Rodolphus Lestrange and Bellatrix Nee Black. Unlike a few of the other pureblood families in the sacred twenty eight they saved up their savings so that they would have some for a rainy day as it were.

    Rebastan Lestrange has been on the move for the past twenty two years and has just recently settled down in the town where he had brought all of his girls to give birth, Aberdeen Scotland. He thought it was time to settle down and take care of his kids minus his oldest who he kicked out.
    avatar
    badges
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Mini Ava

    Guest

    alias
    Alias
    age
    Age
    sexual orientation
    sexual orientation
    blood purity
    blood purity
    occupation
    occupation
    nickname
    Nickname
    posts
    Posts
    points
    Points
    galleons
    galleons
    Guest
    Quote
  • by Guest Mon Aug 12, 2019 6:28 pmPermalink
    Chaos Lestrange  Tomaccepted
    avatar
    badges
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.