Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Yulia Zharkova (WIP) Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Yulia Zharkova (WIP) Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
personal cathedrals ((azazel))
Yulia Zharkova (WIP) EmptyMon May 10, 2021 7:19 pm by James Potter

garcon garcon ((open))
Yulia Zharkova (WIP) EmptySat May 08, 2021 10:40 pm by Aezoria

profile testing
Yulia Zharkova (WIP) EmptyTue Apr 27, 2021 9:30 pm by James Potter

Fugue State [JCINK]
Yulia Zharkova (WIP) EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Yulia Zharkova (WIP) EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Yulia Zharkova (WIP) EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Yulia Zharkova (WIP) EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Yulia Zharkova (WIP) EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Yulia Zharkova (WIP) EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

Who is online?
In total there are 5 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 5 Guests :: 1 Bot

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Yulia Zharkova (WIP)

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Unsorted
Quote
  • by Yulia Zharkova Mon Sep 11, 2017 9:40 pmPermalink
    Yulia Zharkova (WIP) Image-placeholder

    Yulia Zharkova (WIP) Ruthbasicsapp
    Name: Yulia Inga Zharkova
    Nicknames: ( if any )
    Titles:
    Date of Birth: 17th March 1990
    Age: 30
    Blood Status: Pureblood (Fairy)
    Hometown: Smolensk, Russia
    Current Home: Saint Petersburg, Russia or Koldovstorez
    Nationality: Russian and French
    School: Koldovstorez
    Sexual Orientation: Pansexual
    Wand: 10 inches, Apple, Unicorn Tail Hair

    Yulia Zharkova (WIP) Ruthappeaapp
    Hair Color: Light Blonde
    Hair Style: Short and Neck Length
    Eye Color: Light Blue
    Body Type: Skinny
    Height: 5.8
    Other Distinguishing Features: She has her nose pierced
    Clothing Style:

    Yulia Zharkova (WIP) Ruthpersapp
    A paragraph stating what your character is like such as traits they might have, their interests, etc.

    Yulia Zharkova (WIP) Ruthfamapp
    Father's Name:
    Age:
    Blood Status/Species:
    Occupation:
    Status: ( Living or Deceased )

    Mother's Name:
    Age:
    Blood Status/Species:
    Occupation:
    Status: ( Living or Deceased )

    Siblings ( name, age, blood/species, occupation, status, etc )

    Children: ( name, age, blood/species,occupation, status, etc )

    Spouses/Partners: ( name, age, blood/species, occupation, status, etc )

    Pets: ( name, age, species, status, etc )

    Other Key Members: ( name, age, blood/species, occupation, status, etc )

    Yulia Zharkova (WIP) Ruthhistapp
    Minimum of 2 paragraphs. Be as detailed as you can. give an idea of what their backstory is like. Feel free to edit as time goes on as you may find out new things regarding their past through RP.

    Yulia Zharkova (WIP) Ruthfamhistapp
    A paragraph that details your character's family history with an origin if applicable or just general information of how exactly they fit into the society they're in. Exceptions to this are if there isn't really a family history, nothing is known & your character is the only living member & estrangement. If without a history, one of those reasons must be stated in some way along with a small idea of what is known if applicable.
    Yulia Zharkova
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Yulia Zharkova (WIP) 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Yulia Zharkova (WIP) 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 4
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.