Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Delphi Riddle (WIP) Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Delphi Riddle (WIP) Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
personal cathedrals ((azazel))
Delphi Riddle (WIP) EmptyMon May 10, 2021 7:19 pm by James Potter

garcon garcon ((open))
Delphi Riddle (WIP) EmptySat May 08, 2021 10:40 pm by Aezoria

profile testing
Delphi Riddle (WIP) EmptyTue Apr 27, 2021 9:30 pm by James Potter

Fugue State [JCINK]
Delphi Riddle (WIP) EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Delphi Riddle (WIP) EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Delphi Riddle (WIP) EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Delphi Riddle (WIP) EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Delphi Riddle (WIP) EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Delphi Riddle (WIP) EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

Who is online?
In total there are 3 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 3 Guests :: 1 Bot

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Delphi Riddle (WIP)

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Shop Owner
Quote
  • by Delilah Riddle Sun Sep 18, 2016 6:30 pmPermalink
    Delphi Riddle (WIP) Tumblr_mbkzfkJ3a71rwx904o1_500

    Delphi Riddle (WIP) Ruthbas
    Name: Delphini Bellatrix Riddle
    Nicknames: Delphi, The Augurey
    Titles:
    Date of Birth: March 1998
    Age: 22
    Blood Status:  Half-Blood
    Hometown: Wiltshire, England, Great Britain
    Current Home: Azkaban
    Nationality: British
    School: Home schooled
    Sexual Orientation: Bisexual
    Wand: Oddly-formed alderwood wand. It is nine and one-half inches long, phoenix tailfeather

    Delphi Riddle (WIP) Ruthappe
    Hair Color: Jet Black
    Hair Style: Pig tails and a bangs across her forehead
    Eye Color: Green
    Body Type: Slim, slightly muscular
    Height: 5' 10"
    Other Distinguishing Features:
    Clothing Style: Usually a white top with a black vest and a black or a black and green checked mini skirt with black knee high boots.

    Delphi Riddle (WIP) Ruthper
    A paragraph stating what your character is like such as traits they might have, their interests, etc.

    Delphi Riddle (WIP) Ruthfam
    Father's Name:
    Age:
    Blood Status/Species:
    Occupation:
    Status: ( Living or Deceased )

    Mother's Name:
    Age:
    Blood Status/Species:
    Occupation:
    Status: ( Living or Deceased )

    Siblings ( name, age, blood/species, occupation, status, etc )

    Children: ( name, age, blood/species,occupation, status, etc )

    Spouses/Partners: ( name, age, blood/species, occupation, status, etc )

    Pets: ( name, age, species, status, etc )

    Other Key Members: ( name, age, blood/species, occupation, status, etc )

    Delphi Riddle (WIP) Ruthhist
    Minimum of 2 paragraphs. Be as detailed as you can. give an idea of what their backstory is like. Feel free to edit as time goes on as you may find out new things regarding their past through RP.

    Delphi Riddle (WIP) Ruthfamhist
    A paragraph that details your character's family history with an origin if applicable or just general information of how exactly they fit into the society they're in. Exceptions to this are if there isn't really a family history, nothing is known & your character is the only living member & estrangement. If without a history, one of those reasons must be stated in some way along with a small idea of what is known if applicable.
    Delilah Riddle
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Delphi Riddle (WIP) 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Delphi Riddle (WIP) 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 49
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.