Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Zander Moretti  Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Zander Moretti  Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
personal cathedrals ((azazel))
Zander Moretti  EmptyMon May 10, 2021 7:19 pm by James Potter

garcon garcon ((open))
Zander Moretti  EmptySat May 08, 2021 10:40 pm by Aezoria

profile testing
Zander Moretti  EmptyTue Apr 27, 2021 9:30 pm by James Potter

Fugue State [JCINK]
Zander Moretti  EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Zander Moretti  EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Zander Moretti  EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Zander Moretti  EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Zander Moretti  EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Zander Moretti  EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

Who is online?
In total there are 11 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 11 Guests

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Zander Moretti

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Gryffindor Fifth Year
Quote
  • by Zander Moretti Thu Nov 05, 2020 4:47 pmPermalink
    Zander Moretti  AFHRNG

    Basics

    Name: Zander Hartley Moretti
    Nicknames: (If any)
    Titles:
    Date of Birth: 17th April 2005
    Age: 15
    Blood Status: Half-Blood
    Hometown: Monte Carlo, Monaco
    Current Home: Kent, Ireland
    Nationality: Monegasque
    School: Hogwarts
    Sexual Orientation: Pansexual
    Wand: 10 inches, cedar, phoenix tail feather

    Appearance

    Hair Color: blonde
    Hair Style: short, messy
    Eye Color: blue
    Body Type: Slim
    Height: 5'7"
    Other Distinguishing Features: He has two tattoos on her wrist and back shoulder dedicated to the assassin group he is apart of.
    Clothing Style: Jeans, shirts, jackets and sneakers in his free time.

    Freestyle


    When we talk about his early life then there are some things he would rather not talk about. He doesn't like to talk about his past really. He knows that there are things he can never forget. How his parents went missing or were killed, he isn't really sure what happened when he was six years old kid. His older sister protected him that night from any harm, even if all he did was cry back then.

    Once he was adopted by his own aunt, he learned that his parents might actually be alive as their bodies or anything was never found. So ever since then, he has helped his aunts to find his parents. He still cared about them. Even if there was so much more in his life. He didn't want to become assassin at first but nowadays he doesn't mind it, even yeah it wasn't like it was an option for him when he was a kid. He had to go through some training and stuff to become who he is now.

    Over the years he became someone who loves to party and just have fun. This boy barely seems to follow any rules out there, he always finds a way how to break them. You can never stop him breaking some rule, anyone barely even understands what is going on his mind. The only person who this guy really cares about is his sister, since she was always there for him, no matter what happened in their lives. Even if he aunt is an important person in his life too but not so important as a sister. Even yeah he wants one day more than just them be in his family.


    Last edited by Zander Moretti on Fri Nov 06, 2020 10:21 am; edited 1 time in total
    Zander Moretti
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Zander Moretti  000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Zander Moretti  000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 3
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Mini Ava
    alias
    Alias
    age
    Age
    sexual orientation
    sexual orientation
    blood purity
    blood purity
    occupation
    occupation
    nickname
    Nickname
    posts
    Posts
    points
    Points
    galleons
    galleons
    Death Eater
    Quote
  • by Matilda Riddle Fri Nov 06, 2020 7:50 amPermalink
    Accepted
    Matilda Riddle
    badges
    Nickname : Mats
    Mini Ava : Zander Moretti  Matsgif3
    Quote : Probably flirting with you.
    Age : 19
    Alias : Violet
    Relationship Status : Single
    partner image : Zander Moretti  000000
    sexual orientation : Bisexual
    blood purity : Half-Blood
    occupation : Death Eater
    galleons : 10
    Posts : 60
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.