Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Fiona Stewart B005
Log in

I forgot my password

Fiona Stewart 000000
Fugue State [JCINK]
Fiona Stewart EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Fiona Stewart EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Fiona Stewart EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Fiona Stewart EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Fiona Stewart EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Fiona Stewart EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

take the time ((open))
Fiona Stewart EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 2:39 pm by Cernunnos Largo

sweet ((open))
Fiona Stewart EmptyThu Dec 03, 2020 3:06 pm by Reuben McDonald

common thief ((open))
Fiona Stewart EmptyThu Dec 03, 2020 2:55 pm by Aezoria

Who is online?
In total there are 5 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 5 Guests :: 1 Bot

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Fiona Stewart

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Ravenclaw Sixth Year
Quote
  • by Fiona Stewart Thu Nov 05, 2020 12:58 amPermalink
    Fiona Stewart 77a34d4e13122ee6d2e77cb1d4bef859020a6f5b

    Basics

    Name: Fiona Dittany Stewart
    Nicknames: TBA
    Titles:
    Date of Birth: January 2, 2004
    Age: 17
    Blood Status: Pureblood
    Hometown: Segovia, Spain
    Current Home: Inverness, Scotland
    Nationality: Spainish-Scottish
    School: Hogwarts
    Sexual Orientation: Heterosexual
    Wand: 11 inches, Oak, Demiguise hair

    Appearance

    Hair Color: Blonde
    Hair Style: Long and Wavy
    Eye Color: Brown
    Body Type: Skinny and Toned
    Height: 5.6
    Other Distinguishing Features: Honestly She Doesn’t Know
    Clothing Style: She tends to dress in rather beachy outfits due to growing up in Spain. Although she likes think she is pretty casual for the most part.

    Freestyle


    Dear Diary,

    I am writing a letter to my old lover Angelo who was my first kiss. The guy who left me right before I left for my own benefit due to how our home that I spent my entire life at was no longer needed as my family no longer needed to hide from the assassins. Sure it seemed weird that a pureblood family like The Stewarts had assassins after them. But my uncle had made us look bad by fucking with the Wizarding Mafia in America.

    So I was born in Spain, and where I met my childhood friend Angelo.

    The man who I never loved so much and sure it didn’t become real until I was a third year that I had feelings, and we dated each other then. We had sex in my fourth year as I loved him and it also would be where I would learn that to start my fifth year I would be leaving. It was because our family had finally been able to return home.

    Flash forward I find out right before my fifth year that I would end up being married off to the son of a very influential family as a way to save my family. Even if I had felt like my parents had their own plan for this engagement. I was lucky enough to know that the two of us would end up trying to get along, but I still feel like my parents are planning something. As they intended for us to not love each other and I feel like they aren’t happy that we do.

    Okay I might be being too much right now. As things shouldn’t be good with arranged marriages after all, but we decided to not label it as that. Yet I still think about Angelo sometimes even if I know he forgot about me and I now have Maverick.

    Forever and Always,
    Fiona Dittany Stewart
    Fiona Stewart
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Fiona Stewart 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Fiona Stewart 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 9
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Mini Ava
    alias
    Alias
    age
    Age
    sexual orientation
    sexual orientation
    blood purity
    blood purity
    occupation
    occupation
    nickname
    Nickname
    posts
    Posts
    points
    Points
    galleons
    galleons
    Slytherin Fifth Year
    Quote
  • by Aeris Sung Sun Nov 08, 2020 10:24 amPermalink
    Accepted


    Fiona Stewart Tumblr_oqtot4fSYs1w28r77o1_500
    Aeris Sung
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Fiona Stewart 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Fiona Stewart 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 60
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.