Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Lisbet Zaima Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Lisbet Zaima Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
personal cathedrals ((azazel))
Lisbet Zaima EmptyMon May 10, 2021 7:19 pm by James Potter

garcon garcon ((open))
Lisbet Zaima EmptySat May 08, 2021 10:40 pm by Aezoria

profile testing
Lisbet Zaima EmptyTue Apr 27, 2021 9:30 pm by James Potter

Fugue State [JCINK]
Lisbet Zaima EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Lisbet Zaima EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Lisbet Zaima EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Lisbet Zaima EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Lisbet Zaima EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Lisbet Zaima EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

Who is online?
In total there are 5 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 5 Guests :: 2 Bots

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Lisbet Zaima

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Slytherin Sixth Year
Quote
  • by Lisbet Zaima Fri Oct 16, 2020 6:28 pmPermalink
    Lisbet Zaima FyeDxq

    Basics

    Name: Lisbet Amira Zaima
    Nicknames: Lis
    Titles:
    Date of Birth: 17th October 2003
    Age: 17
    Blood Status: Half-Blood
    Hometown: Linz, Austria
    Current Home: Edinburgh, Scotland
    Nationality: Austrian
    School: Hogwarts
    Sexual Orientation: Hetero
    Wand: 11 inches, oak, unicorn tail

    Appearance

    Hair Color: brown
    Hair Style: long, wavy
    Eye Color: brown
    Body Type: Slim
    Height:5'5"
    Other Distinguishing Features: N/A
    Clothing Style: Anything that is comfortable for her. So mostly jeans, shirts, jackets and heels (2inches).

    Freestyle


    Lisbet has always followed her parents around and always loved to be like them. She always seems to do what she asked even if she always adds her own twist to things. She isn't such sweetheart as people might seem to think of her. She is quite the devil kid deep down. She does yes follow her parents but she just has managed to get the same belief of vampires as them.

    Over the years she has found the way to hate all vampires too. As a young kid, she saw vampires hurting other people but she couldn't do much to save those people. She just wasn't strong enough to kill them back then. Anyways ever since then, she hates those creatures with passion, she trained very hard to become one of the best vampire hunters out there at a very young age already. She loves to help her parents out.

    Even if she has to attend school. She knows also that one vampire goes to this magical school called Hogwarts but she has no clue who she is even. It's something she needs to figure out and she wants to figure out. Everything will be better without vampires in the world.
    Lisbet Zaima
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Lisbet Zaima 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Lisbet Zaima 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 6
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Mini Ava
    alias
    Alias
    age
    Age
    sexual orientation
    sexual orientation
    blood purity
    blood purity
    occupation
    occupation
    nickname
    Nickname
    posts
    Posts
    points
    Points
    galleons
    galleons
    Adult
    Quote
  • by Elysia Mort Fri Oct 16, 2020 6:43 pmPermalink
    Accepted


    Lisbet Zaima Original
    Elysia Mort
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Lisbet Zaima Tumblr_ncaxayVOOA1sfnn0mo2_r1_250
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 19
    Alias : xaria
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Lisbet Zaima 000000
    sexual orientation : homosexual
    blood purity : half-blood
    occupation : demon hunter
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 115
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.