Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Lily Potter Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Lily Potter Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
profile testing
Lily Potter EmptyYesterday at 9:19 pm by Emerald Selwyn

Fugue State [JCINK]
Lily Potter EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Lily Potter EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Lily Potter EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Lily Potter EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Lily Potter EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Lily Potter EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

take the time ((open))
Lily Potter EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 2:39 pm by Cernunnos Largo

sweet ((open))
Lily Potter EmptyThu Dec 03, 2020 3:06 pm by Reuben McDonald

Who is online?
In total there are 8 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 8 Guests

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Lily Potter

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Gryffindor Second Year
Quote
  • by Lily Pot.ter Wed Oct 14, 2020 2:04 amPermalink
    Lily Potter FZ8ITD

    Basics

    Name: Lily Luna Potter
    Nicknames: Li
    Titles:
    Date of Birth: 12th February 2008
    Age: 12
    Blood Status: Half-Blood
    Hometown: Potter Residence, England
    Current Home: Potter Residence, England
    Nationality: British
    School: Hogwarts
    Sexual Orientation: Unsure
    Wand: 10 inches, unicorn tail, cypress

    Appearance

    Hair Color: Ginger
    Hair Style: Long, wavy
    Eye Color: Blue
    Body Type: Skinny
    Height: 5'2"
    Other Distinguishing Features: Light Freckles
    Clothing Style: She is someone who likes anything that is comfortable but prefers dresses and skirts over pants and jeans.

    Freestyle


    Lily is one of the youngest ones in her family right now. She grew up around her older siblings and cousins. The girl was always envious of them. She really wanted always to have fun with them even when they didn't want to include her. The girl always wished she could go to Hogwarts too when her brothers and cousins went there before her. At least awhile all older cousins and siblings were in Hogwarts she had Hugo to play with together.

    Years passed, and Lily finally could go to Hogwarts too. Something she had waited so long. Anyways once in Hogwarts, she finally could learn about magic. She was very eager to learn. The young girl hoped to be in Gryffindor house too. She really hoped she would fit in there. She wants to make her parents proud of her.

    It's her second year so far, and she really has enjoyed her school years so far. She really wonders how things will go for her. She is a very kind and smart girl who loves to study and the same time explore the castle. Lily even loves to make new friends.
    Lily Pot.ter
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Lily Potter 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Lily Potter 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 20
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Mini Ava
    alias
    Alias
    age
    Age
    sexual orientation
    sexual orientation
    blood purity
    blood purity
    occupation
    occupation
    nickname
    Nickname
    posts
    Posts
    points
    Points
    galleons
    galleons
    Adult
    Quote
  • by Elysia Mort Wed Oct 14, 2020 9:00 amPermalink
    Accepted


    Lily Potter Original
    Elysia Mort
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Lily Potter 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Lily Potter 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 115
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.