Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Kieran Count Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Kieran Count Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
personal cathedrals ((azazel))
Kieran Count EmptyMon May 10, 2021 7:19 pm by James Potter

garcon garcon ((open))
Kieran Count EmptySat May 08, 2021 10:40 pm by Aezoria

profile testing
Kieran Count EmptyTue Apr 27, 2021 9:30 pm by James Potter

Fugue State [JCINK]
Kieran Count EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Kieran Count EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Kieran Count EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Kieran Count EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Kieran Count EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Kieran Count EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

Who is online?
In total there are 4 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 4 Guests

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Kieran Count

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Hufflepuff Seventh Year
Quote
  • by Kieran Count Mon Oct 12, 2020 10:28 pmPermalink
    Kieran Count Dominic-Sherwood-height

    Basics

    Name: Kieran Leonardo Count
    Nicknames: N/A
    Titles: N/A
    Date of Birth: October 17, 1665
    Age: Looks 17, really 355
    Blood Status: Pureblood
    Hometown: Glassglow Scotland
    Current Home: England
    Nationality: Scottish, English
    School: Hogwarts
    Sexual Orientation: Heterosexual
    Wand: 11, pine, unicorn hair

    Appearance

    Hair Color: Dark Brown
    Hair Style: Messy
    Eye Color: One blue eye and one brown eye
    Body Type: Muscular, built
    Height: 6,1
    Other Distinguishing Features: None
    Clothing Style: It usually depends on his mood, when he is in a good mood he seems to wear color, anything that is not bright and neon, when it comes to when he is in a bad mood or for family events, it's dark colors.

    Freestyle


    Kieran was born in the 16th century to his amazing mother and father who were both vampires. He is the third oldest out of five children and he does love his family very much, but there was always something missing when it comes to Kieran's life. Even though he had a good life it didn't matter that much too him. For years he had to run from hunters with his family, since he was part of a royal blood line it was necessary or he would meet his demise. Through the years Kieran had never actually been in love, yes he had some one night stands but none of them were really worthy of him but he didn't mind, he had his fun and that was all that mattered.

    In the 1800s his youngest brother and the youngest of the five was killed by some hunters and it broke his family. It broke him, he had been with his brother the night he died but he barely escaped with his life but it happened. He never truly forgave himself for letting his brother die, it should have been him but it was his ten year old brother. With his brother being the heir to the throne in the family, it was okay for him, he didn't need that type of responsibility right now.
    Kieran Count
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Kieran Count 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Kieran Count 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 18
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Mini Ava
    alias
    Alias
    age
    Age
    sexual orientation
    sexual orientation
    blood purity
    blood purity
    occupation
    occupation
    nickname
    Nickname
    posts
    Posts
    points
    Points
    galleons
    galleons
    Ravenclaw Sixth Year
    Quote
  • by Eloisa Morais Mon Oct 12, 2020 10:30 pmPermalink
    Accepted
    Eloisa Morais
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Kieran Count 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Kieran Count 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 27
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.