Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Varian Vikonnol Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Varian Vikonnol Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
Fugue State [JCINK]
Varian Vikonnol EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Varian Vikonnol EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Varian Vikonnol EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Varian Vikonnol EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Varian Vikonnol EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Varian Vikonnol EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

take the time ((open))
Varian Vikonnol EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 2:39 pm by Cernunnos Largo

sweet ((open))
Varian Vikonnol EmptyThu Dec 03, 2020 3:06 pm by Reuben McDonald

common thief ((open))
Varian Vikonnol EmptyThu Dec 03, 2020 2:55 pm by Aezoria

Who is online?
In total there are 5 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 5 Guests :: 1 Bot

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Varian Vikonnol

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Hogwarts Professor
Quote
  • by Varian Vikonnol Tue Oct 06, 2020 3:04 pmPermalink
    Varian Vikonnol 37977127e75e43c50579c6b4ff8a14b3

    Basics

    Name: Varian Levi Vikonnol
    Nicknames: Vari
    Titles: Prince of the Vamps (calls himself that)
    Date of Birth: May 10, 1774
    Age: 247 (Immortal)
    Blood Status: Pureblood
    Hometown: Wales, England
    Current Home: London
    Nationality: English
    School: Hogwarts
    Sexual Orientation: Bisexual
    Wand: 10, oak, dragon heartstring

    Appearance

    Hair Color: Blonde
    Hair Style: Mostly down, sometimes he has it up in a little man bun but he's a guy and doesn't focus much on his hair.
    Eye Color: Was blue, now red
    Body Type: Has muscle
    Height: 6,0
    Other Distinguishing Features: He's pale
    Clothing Style: Mostly blacks and reds, doesn't really care what he looks like inside but outside he dresses up a little bit in whatever he feels like that day, leather, dressy, etc.

    Freestyle


    I was born and raised in the 1700s, back then was not as easy as it is nowadays. I was literally forced into an arranged marriage when I was three years old and to this day I am still highly annoyed with it. Of course I got stuck marrying her and honestly, not a fan. We just don't really click in some ways, she is pretty don't get me wrong but she is just not that type for me. Always trying to be the proper good girl that was she was taught and raised to be, it's kind of boring to say the least. I just want that spunk you know?

    When I was turned into a vampire it was probably the best day of my life, of course I had to keep my distance from my wife (insert eye roll) but it was okay, it gave me time to live some sort of immortal life that I was enjoying really. The only problem was, my damn wife. She got turned after me and it broke her heart and caused her to cry everyday for a year! Thanks to the stupid vampire that turned her, I got stuck dealing with it. Instead of getting rid of her I kept her around but she also learned to break from her shell a bit but that didn't stop me from doing whatever I wanted. Hell I got five kids that I know of because I couldn't keep it in my pants, another reason why my wife cried, because when she was human she couldn't give me children and even as an immortal she still cannot. Oh well!
    Varian Vikonnol
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Varian Vikonnol 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Varian Vikonnol 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 26
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Mini Ava
    alias
    Alias
    age
    Age
    sexual orientation
    sexual orientation
    blood purity
    blood purity
    occupation
    occupation
    nickname
    Nickname
    posts
    Posts
    points
    Points
    galleons
    galleons
    Gryffindor Seventh Year
    Quote
  • by James Potter Tue Oct 06, 2020 3:10 pmPermalink
    Accepted


    Varian Vikonnol Keithgif12
    James Potter
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Varian Vikonnol 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Varian Vikonnol 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 784
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.