Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Ksenia Krol Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Ksenia Krol Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
personal cathedrals ((azazel))
Ksenia Krol EmptyMon May 10, 2021 7:19 pm by James Potter

garcon garcon ((open))
Ksenia Krol EmptySat May 08, 2021 10:40 pm by Aezoria

profile testing
Ksenia Krol EmptyTue Apr 27, 2021 9:30 pm by James Potter

Fugue State [JCINK]
Ksenia Krol EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Ksenia Krol EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Ksenia Krol EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Ksenia Krol EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Ksenia Krol EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Ksenia Krol EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

Who is online?
In total there are 5 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 5 Guests

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Ksenia Krol

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Adult
Quote
  • by Ksenia Krol Tue Sep 15, 2020 4:20 pmPermalink
    Ksenia Krol India-eisley-adolescence-promoshoot-february-2019-10

    Basics

    Name: Ksenia Katarzyna Krol
    Nicknames: Sena
    Titles: Hunter
    Date of Birth: October 10, 1999
    Age: 21
    Blood Status: Halfblood
    Hometown: Slupsk, Poland
    Current Home: Orkney, Scotland
    Nationality: Polish
    School: Former Slytherin at Hogwarts
    Sexual Orientation: Heterosexual
    Wand: 11, pine, unicorn hair

    Appearance

    Hair Color: Black
    Hair Style: Usually straight, sometimes curls it but for only special occasions. Hair is passed her shoulders almost to her elbows.
    Eye Color: Icy blue
    Body Type: Skinny, but has muscle from working out
    Height: 5,3
    Other Distinguishing Features: None
    Clothing Style: Usually in heels but also wears a lot of combat boots and leather. Usually looking badass when she goes on hunts. When she is not hunting she is in the typical sweats or yoga pants with a shirt. Has party outfits for when she goes out.

    Freestyle


    What can I say here? Um... hi? Nah! Too lame! Let me just spare everyone the details and just tell you how I am today? Okay?! Great! I'm Sena, don't call me by my real name which is... None of your damn business. Only blood relatives can call me by my real name and even then I hate it. Anyway, I just turned twenty-one, yay right?! Nope! Wrong. I am not really a fan of my birthday, I prefer to sit in front of the telly and stuff my face... *gasps* The horror right? Anyway! I have a younger brother and a father, it's okay I guess but I would have preferred to be an only child, even if sometimes I do like my brother.

    Yes like, he has his annoying moments but the most annoying thing in this world are those pathetic creatures that should be banished or extinct. Yes you got that right, I'm a creature hater, would prefer if this stupid wizarding world would just off them already but no! I have to do it. I lace up my boots or my heels and I do the job that everyone swears is not necessary. Vampires are definitely the worse, even though I don't like any of the creatures, I could really handle living in the world with werewolves more.

    Now! I won't go all gruesome because I know the world and not everyone can handle what I've done in life, hell I can't even go into extreme detail because of the pansys out there who can't stomach it, but enough of me being me.. My best work that I've done was take a werewolf's love and lets just say... That same werewolf was mailed their organs.. Cool right? I think so.

    Ksenia Krol
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Ksenia Krol 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Ksenia Krol 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 19
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Mini Ava
    alias
    Alias
    age
    Age
    sexual orientation
    sexual orientation
    blood purity
    blood purity
    occupation
    occupation
    nickname
    Nickname
    posts
    Posts
    points
    Points
    galleons
    galleons
    Hufflepuff Sixth Year
    Quote
  • by Killian Phiera Tue Sep 15, 2020 4:27 pmPermalink
    Accepted
    Killian Phiera
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Ksenia Krol 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Ksenia Krol 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 43
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.