Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Andrea Ross Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Andrea Ross Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
personal cathedrals ((azazel))
Andrea Ross EmptyMon May 10, 2021 7:19 pm by James Potter

garcon garcon ((open))
Andrea Ross EmptySat May 08, 2021 10:40 pm by Aezoria

profile testing
Andrea Ross EmptyTue Apr 27, 2021 9:30 pm by James Potter

Fugue State [JCINK]
Andrea Ross EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Andrea Ross EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Andrea Ross EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Andrea Ross EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Andrea Ross EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Andrea Ross EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

Who is online?
In total there are 3 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 3 Guests

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Andrea Ross

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Deceased
Quote
  • by Andrea Ross Sun Aug 30, 2020 1:44 pmPermalink
    Andrea Ross D2010a1c8162160244ca4113feb86c0e

       
    Basics

       Name: Andrea Marie Ross
       Nicknames: Andy
       Titles: N/A
       Date of Birth: October 13, 2004
       Age: 16
       Blood Status: Half-blood
       Hometown: Shepshed, Leicestershire
       Current Home: Shepshed, Leicestershire
       Nationality: British
       School: Hogwarts
       Sexual Orientation: Homosexual
       Wand: Do ya really wanna know?

       
    Appearance

       Hair Color: Dark brown
       Hair Style: Medium-long, somewhat wavy
       Eye Color: Grey
       Body Type: Heavyset
       Height: 5'7
       Other Distinguishing Features: N/A
       Clothing Style: Lots of hoodies. They're more comfortable than robes.

       
    Freestyle


    "How did you discover your magical abilities?"
    My mum and dad both have magic. It was sorta more like when I'd display them than anythin' else.

    "What is the first instance of magic you can recall doing?"
    I once accidentally made my dad bald 'cause I was too upset over him takin' away one of my teddy bears.

    Are ya gonna ask more interestin' questions or are ya buggin' me?

    "What goals do you want to achieve while you're at Hogwarts?"
    Right. I plan on becomin' captain of my house's hockey team. Not kiddin' ya when I say I was surprised when that added that sport. Thought I'd have to play quidditch like everyone and their grandmum.

    "What are some hobbies you enjoy?"
    Ya gonna keep askin' borin' questions? Ya got the WRONG gal! If I gotta answer, other than hockey, I like eavesdroppin'.

    "Why is that?"
    Never know what ya gonna hear, y'know?

    "Is there anything you heard?"
    Nothin' I don't wanna tell ya.
    Andrea Ross
    badges
    Nickname : andy
    Mini Ava : Andrea Ross Tumblr_pko50sBiKB1qgbe5oo6_400
    Quote : back and better than ever
    Age : 17
    Alias : xaria
    Relationship Status : crushing on kayleigh
    partner image : Andrea Ross 000000
    sexual orientation : homosexual
    blood purity : half-blood
    occupation : 6th year
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 68
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Mini Ava
    alias
    Alias
    age
    Age
    sexual orientation
    sexual orientation
    blood purity
    blood purity
    occupation
    occupation
    nickname
    Nickname
    posts
    Posts
    points
    Points
    galleons
    galleons
    University Student
    Quote
  • by Louis Weasley Sun Aug 30, 2020 4:35 pmPermalink
    Accepted
    Louis Weasley
    badges
    Nickname : Lou
    Mini Ava : Andrea Ross Louis
    Quote : Smiling
    Age : 18
    Alias : Violet
    Relationship Status : Married
    partner image : Andrea Ross Lbrpicon4
    sexual orientation : Heterosexual
    blood purity : Half-Blood
    occupation : Uni Student
    galleons : 10
    Posts : 667
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.