Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Jessica Cruz  Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Jessica Cruz  Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
profile testing
Jessica Cruz  EmptyYesterday at 9:19 pm by Emerald Selwyn

Fugue State [JCINK]
Jessica Cruz  EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Jessica Cruz  EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Jessica Cruz  EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Jessica Cruz  EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Jessica Cruz  EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Jessica Cruz  EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

take the time ((open))
Jessica Cruz  EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 2:39 pm by Cernunnos Largo

sweet ((open))
Jessica Cruz  EmptyThu Dec 03, 2020 3:06 pm by Reuben McDonald

Who is online?
In total there are 6 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 6 Guests

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Jessica Cruz

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Club Worker
Quote
  • by Jessica Cruz Sun Aug 23, 2020 12:21 pmPermalink
    Jessica Cruz  FEPLzq

    Basics

    Name: Jessica Anita Cruz
    Nicknames: Jess, Jessy
    Titles:
    Date of Birth: 15th April 2000
    Age: 20
    Blood Status: Pureblood
    Hometown: London, England
    Current Home: London, England
    Nationality: British
    School: (Hogwarts
    Sexual Orientation: Lesbian
    Wand: 10inches, Phoenix feather, aspen

    Appearance

    Hair Color: Light Brown
    Hair Style: Long, Straight
    Eye Color: Green
    Body Type: Slim
    Height: 167cm (5'6")
    Other Distinguishing Features: n/a
    Clothing Style: She is someone to wears anything, depends where is going. If its just outing with friends then jeans/skirts, tops and jackets. If it's party then dresses. She loves heels.

    Freestyle


    My life was quite good as the kid. Nothing to complain about really. Things changed for me when I was five years old girl. My mother died then due potions explosion. I know that since my father told me. After that I had to live with father who had drinking problems and drug problems. She never did hit me or anything but they about when she was trying to hit me my grandma was there. She had came to check on me. When she saw how I lived she took me away from that home that night to hers. I was then eight. A few weeks later my grandma had custody over me.

    My life got simply better after that again. I had home what I could call it. I loved my grandma and grandad. They were very supportive. At age of eleven I git letter from Hogwarts and I was very excited. I was sorted into the Ravenclaw house there. My school years were good and fun. I learned so much and made so many new friends for myself. I even got good marks on my all exams. Mostly O's and E's. Only subject where I manged to get A was potions. I was never good there.

    Anyways a few days after graduating I was attacked by someone in the ally. The person did bite me even. At first had no clue what happened. I lost even conscious that night. I woke up a day later in some stranger bedroom and was so hungry. I had never felt like this before. When I walked out of the bedroom I realised I was even wearing just my underwear. Noticed there some guy standing. "Hey. Could I get my clothes back?" I asked and she just shook her head. "Their dirty," he had just said. Anyways he still gave me some dress. He was naked but that didn't effect me much since I wasn't into boys only girls. I wasn't someone to hide.

    That same night he explained who I am now. He even thought me how to feed people or animals. And how to have control but that guy was a just a friend for me. When I told who I am my grandparents they were scared at first but calmed down a few days later. So I have been a vampire for a bit time now. Since I can go out only nights then I ended up working at this one night club as bartender in the Hogesmade. Where I met very interesting owner, who I'm attracted to.
    Jessica Cruz
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Jessica Cruz  000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Jessica Cruz  000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 3
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Mini Ava
    alias
    Alias
    age
    Age
    sexual orientation
    sexual orientation
    blood purity
    blood purity
    occupation
    occupation
    nickname
    Nickname
    posts
    Posts
    points
    Points
    galleons
    galleons
    Slytherin Seventh Year
    Quote
  • by Jovian Medina Tue Aug 25, 2020 7:34 amPermalink
    Accepted
    Jovian Medina
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Jessica Cruz  000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Jessica Cruz  000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 124
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.