Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Silas Hirsch - WIP Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Silas Hirsch - WIP Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
profile testing
Silas Hirsch - WIP EmptyYesterday at 9:19 pm by Emerald Selwyn

Fugue State [JCINK]
Silas Hirsch - WIP EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Silas Hirsch - WIP EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Silas Hirsch - WIP EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Silas Hirsch - WIP EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Silas Hirsch - WIP EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Silas Hirsch - WIP EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

take the time ((open))
Silas Hirsch - WIP EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 2:39 pm by Cernunnos Largo

sweet ((open))
Silas Hirsch - WIP EmptyThu Dec 03, 2020 3:06 pm by Reuben McDonald

Who is online?
In total there are 3 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 3 Guests

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Silas Hirsch - WIP

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Unsorted
Quote
  • by Silas Hirsch Wed Aug 05, 2020 5:47 pmPermalink
    Silas Hirsch - WIP 3s8XbUC

    Basics

    Name: Silas Tanvir Hirsch
    Nicknames:
    Titles: N/A
    Date of Birth: September 7th, 1995
    Age: 25
    Blood Status: Mixed
    Hometown:
    Current Home: London, England (?)
    Nationality: British-Israeli
    School:
    Sexual Orientation: Pansexual
    Wand: 10 3/8, Bacote wood with dragon heart string core

    Appearance

    Hair Color: Black
    Hair Style: Short in back and long in front
    Eye Color: Hazel
    Body Type: Model
    Height: 6'1
    Other Distinguishing Features:
    Clothing Style: Whatever he feels up to but whatever he wears usually has a designer label or at least looks as if it does. From traditional denims and t-shirts, to suits.

    Freestyle


    Silas is a mostly laid back person who bores easily so has to continually find ways to entertain himself. As a child would often play tricks on family and neighbors alike and laugh himself silly. Even though he had never crossed over to cruelty or vindictiveness did not mean that he wasn't capable of it. It just meant that no one had angered him or gotten him to that point. He used to drive his parents spare with his antics and barely there impulse control. Now that he is grown, Silas believed his mother to have had the patience and soul of a saint.

    Silas Hirsch
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Silas Hirsch - WIP 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Silas Hirsch - WIP 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 26
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.