Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Octavia Quirrell Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Octavia Quirrell Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
profile testing
Octavia Quirrell EmptyYesterday at 9:19 pm by Emerald Selwyn

Fugue State [JCINK]
Octavia Quirrell EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Octavia Quirrell EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Octavia Quirrell EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Octavia Quirrell EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Octavia Quirrell EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Octavia Quirrell EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

take the time ((open))
Octavia Quirrell EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 2:39 pm by Cernunnos Largo

sweet ((open))
Octavia Quirrell EmptyThu Dec 03, 2020 3:06 pm by Reuben McDonald

Who is online?
In total there are 7 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 7 Guests

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Octavia Quirrell

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Unsorted
Quote
  • by Octavia Quirrell Fri May 01, 2020 1:01 pmPermalink
    Octavia Quirrell Tumblr_inline_otnunu0oM71rifr4k_540

    Basics

    Name: Octavia Domitia Quirrell
    Nicknames: (If any)
    Titles:
    Date of Birth: February 22, 2006
    Age: 14
    Blood Status: Halfblood
    Hometown: London, England
    Current Home: London, England
    Nationality: English-Italian
    School: Hogwarts
    Sexual Orientation: Homosexual
    Wand: 8 inches, Hawthorn, Manticore Hair

    Appearance

    Hair Color:
    Hair Style:
    Eye Color:
    Body Type: (Skinny, muscular, chubby, etc.)
    Height:
    Other Distinguishing Features:
    Clothing Style:

    Freestyle


    We've got a freestyle section here that combines both personality & history, or whatever you want to write. At least two paragraphs please. Tell us about your character's experiences and how it made them the person they are today. Don't be afraid to get into the nitty gritty or use different POVs. Let the character speak.
    Octavia Quirrell
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Octavia Quirrell 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Octavia Quirrell 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 1
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.