Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Birthday Masterlist Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Birthday Masterlist Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
personal cathedrals ((azazel))
Birthday Masterlist EmptyMon May 10, 2021 7:19 pm by James Potter

garcon garcon ((open))
Birthday Masterlist EmptySat May 08, 2021 10:40 pm by Aezoria

profile testing
Birthday Masterlist EmptyTue Apr 27, 2021 9:30 pm by James Potter

Fugue State [JCINK]
Birthday Masterlist EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Birthday Masterlist EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Birthday Masterlist EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Birthday Masterlist EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Birthday Masterlist EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Birthday Masterlist EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

Who is online?
In total there are 11 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 11 Guests

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Birthday Masterlist

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Gryffindor Seventh Year
Quote
  • by Celeste Wong Wed Apr 29, 2020 11:32 amPermalink
    Birthdays


    This is where the record of birthdays is kept. You don’t need to claim here, but if you think any information is missing or is incorrect please DM any of the staff on discord so it gets sorted! Next to the character’s birthday is their age in brackets, as well as their year of graduation (e.g. g.2000). If they didn’t graduate, I’m still going to include the year that they would have.

    Denotes Deceased

    January ♑ ♒

    February ♒ ♓

    March ♓ ♈

    April ♈ ♉

    May ♉ ♊

    June ♊ ♋

    July ♋ ♌

    August ♌ ♍

    September ♍ ♎

    October ♎ ♏

    November ♏ ♐

    December ♐ ♑
    Celeste Wong
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Birthday Masterlist 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Birthday Masterlist 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 120
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.