Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Eleanor Hagrid Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Eleanor Hagrid Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
personal cathedrals ((azazel))
Eleanor Hagrid EmptyMon May 10, 2021 7:19 pm by James Potter

garcon garcon ((open))
Eleanor Hagrid EmptySat May 08, 2021 10:40 pm by Aezoria

profile testing
Eleanor Hagrid EmptyTue Apr 27, 2021 9:30 pm by James Potter

Fugue State [JCINK]
Eleanor Hagrid EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Eleanor Hagrid EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Eleanor Hagrid EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Eleanor Hagrid EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Eleanor Hagrid EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Eleanor Hagrid EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

Who is online?
In total there are 4 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 4 Guests

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Eleanor Hagrid

Go down

Mini Ava

Guest

alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Guest
Quote
  • by Guest Tue Feb 18, 2020 7:58 pmPermalink
    Eleanor Hagrid Kiernan-shipka-2020_67049_2560x1700

    Basics

    Name: Eleanor Marie Hagrid
    Nicknames: (If any)
    Titles:
    Date of Birth: October 1, 1998
    Age: 22
    Blood Status:  Half-Blood
    Hometown: London Britain
    Current Home: Wherever I want
    Nationality: British
    School: Hogwarts
    Sexual Orientation: Bisexual
    Wand: a delicate holly wand. In length, it is just shy of eight and one-quarter inches long. It has a core of merfolk hair.

    Appearance

    Hair Color: Dark Blonde
    Hair Style:
    Eye Color:
    Body Type: (Skinny, muscular, chubby, etc.)
    Height:
    Other Distinguishing Features:
    Clothing Style:

    Personality

    (At least one paragraph on your character's personality; go into detail as this is how we get a sense of what your character is like. Try to think of: How is your character when alone? How do they treat others? Do they treat them the same? Is your character nicer/meaner/funnier/etc. with certain people? If so, why do they act differently? Are the feelings of your character expresses on the outside really what your character feels? Or do they hide them? Does your character have a burden/secrets that he/she isn’t able to share? What are their flaws? (no one is perfect) Their likes? Their dislikes? Any particular quirks?)

    History

    At least two paragraphs. Tell us about your character's experiences and how it made them the person they are today. Don't be afraid to get into the nitty gritty or use different POVs. Let the character speak.
    avatar
    badges
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.