Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Benedict Urban wip Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Benedict Urban wip Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
personal cathedrals ((azazel))
Benedict Urban wip EmptyMon May 10, 2021 7:19 pm by James Potter

garcon garcon ((open))
Benedict Urban wip EmptySat May 08, 2021 10:40 pm by Aezoria

profile testing
Benedict Urban wip EmptyTue Apr 27, 2021 9:30 pm by James Potter

Fugue State [JCINK]
Benedict Urban wip EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Benedict Urban wip EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Benedict Urban wip EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Benedict Urban wip EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Benedict Urban wip EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Benedict Urban wip EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

Who is online?
In total there are 6 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 6 Guests

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Benedict Urban wip

Go down

Mini Ava

Guest

alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Guest
Quote
  • by Guest Tue Aug 16, 2016 9:27 pmPermalink
    Benedict Urban wip Jamie-dornan-christian-grey

    Benedict Urban wip Ruthbas
    Name: Benedict Casey Urban
    Nicknames: Ben
    Titles: Master Benedict (By his strippers)
    Date of Birth: June 21 1986
    Age: 30
    Blood Status:  Pureblood
    Hometown: London England
    Current Home: London England
    Nationality: British
    School:  Hogwarts
    Sexual Orientation:  Bisexual
    Wand:( length, core, wood, etc )

    Benedict Urban wip Ruthappe
    Hair Color:
    Hair Style:
    Eye Color:
    Body Type: ( skinny, muscular, slim, etc )
    Height:
    Other Distinguishing Features:
    Clothing Style:

    Benedict Urban wip Ruthper
    Benedict is rather straight forward if he says he doesn't like you then you better believe that he doesn't. He prefers to be in charge both in and out of bed which has helped in and out of his new business of running a strip club. His anger has come out many times especially on his bitches and men. You best get out of his way if he tells you to leave or he will tear you apart.

    Benedict Urban wip Ruthfam
    Mother
    Name: Rayanne 'Nee' Kennant Urban
    Age: 55
    Living or dead: Living
    Blood status or species: Pure

    Father
    Name: Arnold Urban
    Age: 65
    Living or dead: Living
    Blood status or species: Pure

    Siblings ( name, age, blood/species, occupation, status, etc )

    Children: ( name, age, blood/species,occupation, status, etc )

    Spouses/Partners: ( name, age, blood/species, occupation, status, etc )

    Pets: ( name, age, species, status, etc )

    Other Key Members: ( name, age, blood/species, occupation, status, etc )

    Benedict Urban wip Ruthhist
    Benedict had a rough start in life he was abused in almost every way one could imagine. His chest was littered with cigarette burns that even the top healers couldn't heal. He was put up for adoption at the age of five only to be adopted when he was sixteen by someone who just thought he would male a good submissive and broke him to her will. He spent eight years with the woman before he was set free.

    After this Benedict became a top in line gambler he never lost. He received countless men and woman from people who couldn't afford to pay their debts off to him. Seeing potential in ab opportunity to make money quickly selling people out to others for not so conventional ways. He worked on training his pets until he followed him completely and perfectly.

    Seeing the need for more Benedict opened up a strip club and taught taught his slaves how to dance in sexual ways. So that he would bring in clients. Yes he was under age when he started but that didn't stop him. When his little pet (stripper slave) turned eighteen he let him out on the street to start bring in clientele for his strip and to make money for him.

    Last year he brought in one more to his group. Benedict thought it would be a good idea to open his business to all genders and orientations as his current pets were nit bringing in enough money. So he began to look for new staff members for his club..

    Benedict Urban wip Ruthfamhist
    A paragraph that details your character's family history with an origin if applicable or just general information of how exactly they fit into the society they're in. Exceptions to this are if there isn't really a family history, nothing is known & your character is the only living member & estrangement. If without a history, one of those reasons must be stated in some way along with a small idea of what is known if applicable.
    avatar
    badges
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.