Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Malia Riddle  Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Malia Riddle  Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
personal cathedrals ((azazel))
Malia Riddle  EmptyMon May 10, 2021 7:19 pm by James Potter

garcon garcon ((open))
Malia Riddle  EmptySat May 08, 2021 10:40 pm by Aezoria

profile testing
Malia Riddle  EmptyTue Apr 27, 2021 9:30 pm by James Potter

Fugue State [JCINK]
Malia Riddle  EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Malia Riddle  EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Malia Riddle  EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Malia Riddle  EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Malia Riddle  EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Malia Riddle  EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

Who is online?
In total there are 4 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 4 Guests

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Malia Riddle

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Ravenclaw Seventh Year
Quote
  • by Malia Riddle Wed Oct 09, 2019 5:55 pmPermalink
    Malia Riddle  Latest?cb=20170122121416

    Basics

    Name: Malia Riddle
    Nicknames: Mal
    Titles:
    Date of Birth: April 19, 2005
    Age: 16
    Blood Status:  Half-Blood
    Hometown: London
    Current Home: London
    Nationality: British
    School: Hogwarts
    Sexual Orientation: Bisexual
    Wand: (8", kraken heartstring., a detailed willow wand

    Appearance

    Hair Color: Blonde
    Hair Style: Long and either wavy or bone straight
    Eye Color:
    Body Type: (Skinny, muscular, chubby, etc.)
    Height: Green
    Other Distinguishing Features:
    Clothing Style: Preppy

    Personality

    Malia has a deep interest in psychology, and how one can bend another's wish to that of her own, she loves to be in control in everything that she does and will not let anyone sway her otherwise. She is rather clever, will do anything to make sure she ends up with the top marks of her class and is not against bribing a professor if she has to, or back stab a fellow member of her house. She is not afraid to stick out and tends to do this with her fashion, though it is in the side of leaning towards being preppy with her own twists like a bright bow or a snake like necklace. If you did not know where you stood with Malia you better watch your back, as she is not afraid to tell you her thoughts of who you are as a person.

    History

    Growing up Malia looked up to her older sister, though she and her twin were close she could sense that they were their own person. Malia always liked the darker things of the family and her sister just wanted to be free and pick flowers. She remembers wanting her twin to join the family but to her dismay her sister would not listen.

    When she received her letter from Hogwarts Mal was ecstatic, finally she could meet other witches and wizards that were like her family, she also could find the rare mudblood to torture. She blossomed during her first couple years in Hogwarts into an up and coming dark witch much like her older sister Dalia and her great grandfather who most would know as Voldemort.  
    Malia Riddle
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Malia Riddle  000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Malia Riddle  000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 20
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Mini Ava
    alias
    Alias
    age
    Age
    sexual orientation
    sexual orientation
    blood purity
    blood purity
    occupation
    occupation
    nickname
    Nickname
    posts
    Posts
    points
    Points
    galleons
    galleons
    Gryffindor Seventh Year
    Quote
  • by James Potter Thu Oct 10, 2019 6:39 pmPermalink
    Accepted


    Malia Riddle  Keithgif12
    James Potter
    badges
    Nickname : jamesy
    Mini Ava : Malia Riddle  Keithgif11
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 18
    Alias : xaria
    Relationship Status : confused af
    partner image : Malia Riddle  000000
    sexual orientation : homosexual
    blood purity : half-blood
    occupation : 7th year
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 786
    badges :
    Malia Riddle  Gryffi10Malia Riddle  Capric10Malia Riddle  Great-10 Malia Riddle  Music-10Malia Riddle  Pride10
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.