Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Birthday presents (Hades)  Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Birthday presents (Hades)  Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
personal cathedrals ((azazel))
Birthday presents (Hades)  EmptyMon May 10, 2021 7:19 pm by James Potter

garcon garcon ((open))
Birthday presents (Hades)  EmptySat May 08, 2021 10:40 pm by Aezoria

profile testing
Birthday presents (Hades)  EmptyTue Apr 27, 2021 9:30 pm by James Potter

Fugue State [JCINK]
Birthday presents (Hades)  EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Birthday presents (Hades)  EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Birthday presents (Hades)  EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Birthday presents (Hades)  EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Birthday presents (Hades)  EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Birthday presents (Hades)  EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

Who is online?
In total there are 8 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 8 Guests

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Birthday presents (Hades)

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Death Eater
Quote
  • by Pandora Carrow Mon Sep 09, 2019 7:15 pmPermalink
    Pandora knew Hades birthday was coming up and she wanted him to have a good night. She went shopping and get herself a new lingerie and outfit and bought some choice drugs from deimos and got an older student to buy her some fire whiskey. She had sent a letter to Hades to meet her in her dorm room. She had made sure he roommates would be scarce as she had a few plans for Hades and her that evening

    @Hades gaunt
    Pandora Carrow
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Birthday presents (Hades)  000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Birthday presents (Hades)  000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 103
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Mini Ava
    alias
    Alias
    age
    Age
    sexual orientation
    sexual orientation
    blood purity
    blood purity
    occupation
    occupation
    nickname
    Nickname
    posts
    Posts
    points
    Points
    galleons
    galleons
    Adult
    Quote
  • by Hades Gaunt Sat Oct 19, 2019 7:22 pmPermalink
    Hades sighed he had the night off his birthday and of course Pandora invited him over to celebrate, well he had realized that he had missed her's as well due to his duties he had picked up a little parcel from his room before heading to the Slytherin dorms. He honestly did not want to be there but he had no other reason not to be there so he thought it would be best to show up. He however was bot going to do anything that didn't feel right to him.

    Knocking on her door before entering he raised an eyebrow at the alcohol and drugs, well looked like he may lose whatever ground he gained being sober tonight.

    @Pandora Carrow
    Hades Gaunt
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Birthday presents (Hades)  000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Birthday presents (Hades)  000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 38
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Mini Ava
    alias
    Alias
    age
    Age
    sexual orientation
    sexual orientation
    blood purity
    blood purity
    occupation
    occupation
    nickname
    Nickname
    posts
    Posts
    points
    Points
    galleons
    galleons
    Death Eater
    Quote
  • by Pandora Carrow Sat Oct 19, 2019 8:32 pmPermalink
    Pandora came stumbling out of the bathroom as she tried to fix her heel and saw Hades. She didn't think he would get there that fast. She had on a simple black dress and a pair of heels, "Hey. Happy birthday." She walked over to him and kissed his cheek, "Do you want a drink?" She didn't know why she was nervous, but she was. She licked at her bottom lip before grabbing a bottle of fire whiskey and sipping from it.

    @Hades Gaunt
    Pandora Carrow
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Birthday presents (Hades)  000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Birthday presents (Hades)  000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 103
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.