Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Sharon Warrender Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Sharon Warrender Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
personal cathedrals ((azazel))
Sharon Warrender EmptyMon May 10, 2021 7:19 pm by James Potter

garcon garcon ((open))
Sharon Warrender EmptySat May 08, 2021 10:40 pm by Aezoria

profile testing
Sharon Warrender EmptyTue Apr 27, 2021 9:30 pm by James Potter

Fugue State [JCINK]
Sharon Warrender EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Sharon Warrender EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Sharon Warrender EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Sharon Warrender EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Sharon Warrender EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Sharon Warrender EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

Who is online?
In total there are 7 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 7 Guests :: 1 Bot

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Sharon Warrender

Go down

Mini Ava

Guest

alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
Guest
Quote
  • by Guest Mon Sep 02, 2019 9:37 amPermalink
    Sharon Warrender Jenna-ortega-august-2016-nkd-mag

    Basics

    Name: Sharon Marika Warrender
    Nicknames: Shar
    Titles:
    Date of Birth: 1st July 2009
    Age: 11
    Blood Status: Half-Blood
    Hometown: Edinburg, Scotland
    Current Home: Edinburg or Hogwarts
    Nationality: Scottish
    School: Hogwarts
    Sexual Orientation: Unsure
    Wand: 9 and half inches, dragon heartstrings, cedar

    Appearance

    Hair Color: Dark Brown/Black
    Hair Style: Long, bit of curly
    Eye Color: Brown
    Body Type: Slim
    Height: 145cm
    Other Distinguishing Features: Ears pierced once and often wears bracelets on her right arm.
    Clothing Style: She loves to wear dresses but she doesn't mind skirts, jeans and everything else too.

    Personality

    Sharon is the girl who you would rather find somewhere exploring and being on adventures than trying to study things. She is smart but that doesn't mean she uses it often in teh classes. She just doesn't wanna nr center of attention for it. She is actually quite shy one actually even if she can be at times a bit of sarcastic. She just has learned ways how to protect herself from the bullies. She just isn't always around the people and would rather be alone anyways.

    History

    Sharon grew up around many siblings as being the youngest one. She has six older sisters and four older brothers. She was always the one who was ignored by her siblings since she was the youngest and with her siblings she has many years between them. The one before her is five years older. She was unexpected one. She wasn't planned.

    Anyways her parents are always at work, so they could provide things for their kids. Her mother works as healer and father works in the Ministry. She has never figured out as who. Then again the girl has never been interested much in others as they aren't interested in her.

    She has always known about the magic since basically since she was born her oldest sibling did attend to Hogwarts already. So there wasn't that much of secret in her life about magic.

    So when she was eleven she got letter from Hogwarts and here she is now. She has no clue how this year will go.
    avatar
    badges
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Mini Ava
    alias
    Alias
    age
    Age
    sexual orientation
    sexual orientation
    blood purity
    blood purity
    occupation
    occupation
    nickname
    Nickname
    posts
    Posts
    points
    Points
    galleons
    galleons
    Hufflepuff Fourth Year
    Quote
  • by Darcy Culkin Mon Sep 02, 2019 4:53 pmPermalink
    Accepted


    Sharon Warrender Tumblr_nvnz114XKF1uru9vno1_400
    Darcy Culkin
    badges
    Nickname : darcy
    Mini Ava : Sharon Warrender Tumblr_nhaiu9Eahp1rrhpedo1_500
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 15
    Alias : xaria
    Relationship Status : ???
    partner image : Sharon Warrender 000000
    sexual orientation : homosexual
    blood purity : half-blood
    occupation : 5th year
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 139
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.