Running Up That Hill
Would you like to react to this message? Create an account in a few clicks or log in to continue.
RPG Rating 3 2 3 Top RP Sites
Aquamarine Belvedere Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco4_1280
Log in

I forgot my password

Aquamarine Belvedere Tumblr_pchoh0NViF1qgokjco1_1280
profile testing
Aquamarine Belvedere EmptyYesterday at 9:19 pm by Emerald Selwyn

Fugue State [JCINK]
Aquamarine Belvedere EmptySat Jan 09, 2021 9:29 am by Guest

Fugue State [JCINK]
Aquamarine Belvedere EmptySat Dec 12, 2020 4:05 pm by Guest

Jcink Move!
Aquamarine Belvedere EmptyMon Dec 07, 2020 11:35 am by Louis Weasley

Better Off Dead (Tabby)
Aquamarine Belvedere EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:12 am by Emerald Selwyn

keeping up with the- (cartwrights)
Aquamarine Belvedere EmptySat Dec 05, 2020 6:06 am by Emerald Selwyn

Renacida RPG (JCINK Premium)
Aquamarine Belvedere EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 3:03 pm by Guest

take the time ((open))
Aquamarine Belvedere EmptyFri Dec 04, 2020 2:39 pm by Cernunnos Largo

sweet ((open))
Aquamarine Belvedere EmptyThu Dec 03, 2020 3:06 pm by Reuben McDonald

Who is online?
In total there are 7 users online :: 0 Registered, 0 Hidden and 7 Guests :: 1 Bot

None

Most users ever online was 139 on Wed Jul 03, 2019 9:12 am
Gryffindor22
Hufflepuff14
Ravenclaw12
Slytherin20
Total #68
affiliates

Aquamarine Belvedere

Go down

Mini Ava
alias
Alias
age
Age
sexual orientation
sexual orientation
blood purity
blood purity
occupation
occupation
nickname
Nickname
posts
Posts
points
Points
galleons
galleons
University Student
Quote
  • by Aquamarine Belvedere Wed Aug 28, 2019 12:45 pmPermalink
    Aquamarine Belvedere Tumblr_n4plv2z7SE1qbp7ebo4_250

    Basics

    Name: Aquamarine Stella Belvedere
    Nicknames: Aqua
    Titles:
    Date of Birth: 4th May 2000
    Age: 20
    Blood Status: Half-Blood
    Hometown: Liverpool, England
    Current Home: Liverpool, England
    Nationality: British
    School: Hogwarts
    Sexual Orientation:  Bi
    Wand: 10inches, phoenix feather, aspen

    Appearance

    Hair Color: Brown
    Hair Style: Long, wavy
    Eye Color: Brown
    Body Type: Slim
    Height: 5 ft 3¾ in or 162 cm
    Other Distinguishing Features: ears pierced once
    Clothing Style: She prefers jeans, shirts and jackets but she won't mind wearing skirts and dresses too when they are needed.

    Personality

    Aqua is young woman who tries to be kind and polite towards others but it doesn't always work for her. She just can be sometimes a bit to direct or then sarcastic. Some people don't like it. She has became brave young woman who doesn't mind taking risks in her life or even say what she thinks. She is braver than most girls in her age. She is also smart, more likely intelligent since she likes to study and learn about thing around her. She isn't afraid to use her intelligence or say our load what she has learned.

    History

    Aquamarine has never hated her own name or anything like that. She has liked to have actually the unique name what others don't have often. People call her mostly Aqua. She is okay with it.

    The girl grow up around many sisters and then tye brother. She was one of the oldest ones in her family. So it was often her duty to watch others. Even if she didn't have to do it very often. Even if her both parents worked, mother being robe-maker and father herbologist. Aqua used to like plants and everything like that when she was younger but a few years later she lost interest in it.

    When Hogwarts came then she went to there. She always tried to be good student and always help her friends out. She was always the girl who seemed to follow the rules most of the times but there was times when she did even bend them bit. She graduated with the good grades.

    She is currently in the university studying to be professor one day. She wants to teach Astronomy one day. She currently is interested in the stars and everything else related that. She tries her best in the university.
    Aquamarine Belvedere
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Aquamarine Belvedere 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Aquamarine Belvedere 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 26
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Mini Ava
    alias
    Alias
    age
    Age
    sexual orientation
    sexual orientation
    blood purity
    blood purity
    occupation
    occupation
    nickname
    Nickname
    posts
    Posts
    points
    Points
    galleons
    galleons
    Gryffindor Sixth Year
    Quote
  • by Blanche Labelle Mon Sep 02, 2019 4:26 amPermalink
    Accepted
    Blanche Labelle
    badges
    Nickname : Text
    Mini Ava : Aquamarine Belvedere 000000
    Quote : Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit. Quisque mauris sapien, convallis id tristique quis, dapibus sit amet tortor.
    Age : 00
    Alias : Text
    Relationship Status : Text
    partner image : Aquamarine Belvedere 000000
    sexual orientation : Text
    blood purity : Text
    occupation : Text
    galleons : Text
    Posts : 207
    Relationship Status
    partner image

    Back to top Go down

    Back to top


     
    Permissions in this forum:
    You cannot reply to topics in this forum
    Skin codificada por KilljoyCodes. Lorem ipsum dolor sit amet, consectetur adipiscing elit.